Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 28.08.2021
SV Seebach ZH a
FC Wiedikon ZH b
1
3
Spielnummer 166920
FC Greifensee *
FC Industrie Turicum
0
7
Spielnummer 166922
FC Oberglatt
FC Niederweningen
7
0
Spielnummer 166921
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
0
Spielnummer 166923
FC Fällanden
FC Glattal Dübendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 166919
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
6
3
Spielnummer 166925
FC Niederweningen
FC Greifensee *
9
0
Spielnummer 166926
FC Fällanden
SV Seebach ZH a
2
2
Spielnummer 166928
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Oberglatt
6
5
Spielnummer 166927
So 05.09.2021
FC Glattal Dübendorf
Benfica Clube de Zurique
6
1
Spielnummer 166924
Mi 08.09.2021
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Niederweningen
3
4
Spielnummer 166932
Sa 11.09.2021
SV Seebach ZH a
FC Glattal Dübendorf
8
2
Spielnummer 166929
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Industrie Turicum
1
10
Spielnummer 166933
FC Greifensee *
FC Wiedikon ZH b
0
10
Spielnummer 166931
Sa 18.09.2021
SV Seebach ZH a
FC Oberglatt
4
7
Spielnummer 166938
FC Glattal Dübendorf
FC Industrie Turicum
0
6
Spielnummer 166934
FC Niederweningen
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
3
Spielnummer 166935
FC Fällanden
FC Greifensee *
12
0
Spielnummer 166937
Mo 20.09.2021
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
3
2
Spielnummer 166936
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Greifensee *
SV Seebach ZH a
1
2
Spielnummer 166940
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Niederweningen
5
1
Spielnummer 166943
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Fällanden
3
4
Spielnummer 166941
FC Oberglatt
FC Glattal Dübendorf
5
2
Spielnummer 166939
Mo 27.09.2021
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Wiedikon ZH b
1
3
Spielnummer 166942
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Oberglatt
FC Greifensee *
8
0
Spielnummer 166948
FC Fällanden
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
1
Spielnummer 166946
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Industrie Turicum
3
5
Spielnummer 166945
Mi 06.10.2021
FC Oberglatt
FC Fällanden
1
5
Spielnummer 166930
Sa 09.10.2021
SV Seebach ZH a
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
2
1
Spielnummer 166947
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Greifensee *
FC Glattal Dübendorf
4
2
Spielnummer 166949
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Fällanden
4
3
Spielnummer 166952
Benfica Clube de Zurique
SV Seebach ZH a
3
5
Spielnummer 166951
FC Niederweningen
FC Wiedikon ZH b
2
5
Spielnummer 166953
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Oberglatt
1
3
Spielnummer 166950
Do 28.10.2021
FC Glattal Dübendorf
FC Niederweningen
0
6
Spielnummer 166944
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Greifensee *
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
5
1
Spielnummer 166958
FC Glattal Dübendorf
FC Wiedikon ZH b
2
2
Spielnummer 166954
SV Seebach ZH a
FC Industrie Turicum
2
2
Spielnummer 166956
FC Oberglatt
Benfica Clube de Zurique
3
0
F
Spielnummer 166957
FC Fällanden
FC Niederweningen
4
2
Spielnummer 166955
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Oberglatt
3
1
Spielnummer 166961
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Greifensee *
3
1
Spielnummer 166960
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Fällanden
3
1
Spielnummer 166963
FC Niederweningen
SV Seebach ZH a
6
0
Spielnummer 166962
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Glattal Dübendorf
3
4
Spielnummer 166959