Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 15 - 15.09.2018 10:00
FC Männedorf c
1' David Alberini
1' Leandro Biber
1' Arman Husenaj
1' Arman Husenaj
1' Leandro Biber
5:4
(4:2/4:4)
FC Wald c
1' Flurin Stühlinger
1' Flurin Stühlinger
1' Leandro Almeida
1' Flurin Stühlinger
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze David Alberini
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Wald
      Torschütze Flurin Stühlinger
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Wald
      Torschütze Flurin Stühlinger
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Leandro Biber
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Arman Husenaj
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Arman Husenaj
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Leandro Biber
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Wald
      Torschütze Leandro Almeida Cruz
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wald
      Torschütze Flurin Stühlinger

    FC Männedorf c

    1 Vontobel 7 Drost 3 Stutz 4 Alberini 9 Linsi 12 Husenaj (C) 6 Böhler 10 Biber 8 Fantino
     
    1
    Vincent Vontobel
    Torhüter
    7
    Henrik Drost
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Nick Stutz
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    David Alberini
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    9
    Mo Laurin Linsi
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Arman Husenaj(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    6
    Max Böhler
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Leandro Biber
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    8
    Gianmarco Fantino
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Justin Zwinggi
    13
    Julian Harte
    11
    Aurel Krämer
    2
    Constantin Martini
    Trainer
     
    Cornel Epple
     
    Jean Louis Fantino
     
    Philipp Suter
    Abwesend
    Marco Tedesco
    Oliver Niess
    Noah Stoeckel
    Lauris Achhammer

    FC Wald c

    1 Rizza 15 Mannoni 5 Mandara 13 Keller 10 Stühlinger (C) 12 Chaignat 2 Smith 9 Stühlinger 3 Almeida
     
    1
    Clarence Rizza
    Torhüter
    15
    Lion Mannoni
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Cristian Mandara
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Nico Keller
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Flurin Stühlinger(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    12
    Ian Chaignat
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Sebastian Smith
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Silvan Stühlinger
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Leandro Almeida Cruz
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Andrin Cortesi
    11
    Silvan Rüegg
    Trainer
     
    Diego Riboli
     
    Roland Rüegg
     
    Slavomir Stühlinger
    Abwesend
    Loris  Musto
    Alaudin Krasniqi
    Edinit Krasniqi
    Lom Ramsauer
    Julien  Signorelli
    Elia  Panicara