Verein

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 28.08.2021
08:30
FC Wollishofen e
FC Thalwil d
Spielnummer 162951
FC Adliswil e
FC Wädenswil f
*
*
Spielnummer 162948
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 162952
12:00
FC Richterswil d
FC Wollerau b
Spielnummer 162947
13:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
FC Einsiedeln c
Spielnummer 162946
14:00
FC Buttikon c
FC Tuggen b
Spielnummer 162949
15:00
FC Freienbach d
FC Oberrieden b
Spielnummer 162950
Sa 04.09.2021
09:15
FC Oberrieden b
FC Wollishofen e
Spielnummer 162955
FC Wollerau b
FC Adliswil e
*
*
Spielnummer 162958
FC Tuggen b
FC Freienbach d
*
*
Spielnummer 162956
10:00
FC Wädenswil f
FC Buttikon c
Spielnummer 162957
10:30
FC Einsiedeln c
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 162953
FC Thalwil d
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 162954
15:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
FC Richterswil d
Spielnummer 162959
Sa 11.09.2021
08:30
FC Wollishofen e
FC Tuggen b
Spielnummer 162964
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Oberrieden b
Spielnummer 162965
FC Buttikon c
FC Wollerau b
*
*
Spielnummer 162962
12:00
FC Richterswil d
FC Einsiedeln c
Spielnummer 162960
FC Freienbach c
FC Thalwil d
*
*
Spielnummer 162966
14:00
FC Freienbach d
FC Wädenswil f
Spielnummer 162963
So 12.09.2021
FC Adliswil e
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
*
*
Spielnummer 162961
Sa 18.09.2021
09:00
FC Richterswil d
FC Adliswil e
Spielnummer 162973
10:00
FC Wädenswil f
FC Wollishofen e
Spielnummer 162970
FC Tuggen b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 162969
FC Wollerau b
FC Freienbach d
*
*
Spielnummer 162971
12:00
FC Einsiedeln c
FC Thalwil d
Spielnummer 162967
15:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
FC Buttikon c
Spielnummer 162972
Mi 22.09.2021
18:30
FC Buttikon c
FC Richterswil d
Spielnummer 162975
Sa 25.09.2021
09:55
FC Wollishofen e
FC Wollerau b
Spielnummer 162977
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Wädenswil f
Spielnummer 162978
FC Freienbach c
FC Tuggen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162979
FC Thalwil d
FC Oberrieden b
*
*
Spielnummer 162980
16:00
FC Freienbach d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
Spielnummer 162976
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Adliswil e
FC Buttikon c
*
*
Spielnummer 162987
09:00
FC Wädenswil f
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 162983
10:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
FC Wollishofen e
Spielnummer 162985
FC Tuggen b
FC Thalwil d
*
*
Spielnummer 162982
12:00
FC Richterswil d
FC Freienbach d
Spielnummer 162986
13:15
FC Einsiedeln c
FC Oberrieden b
Spielnummer 162981
Sa 23.10.2021
08:30
FC Wollishofen e
FC Richterswil d
Spielnummer 162990
FC Adliswil e
FC Freienbach d
*
*
Spielnummer 162989
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
Spielnummer 162991
FC Oberrieden b
FC Tuggen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162994
FC Buttikon c
FC Einsiedeln c
*
*
Spielnummer 162988
FC Wollerau b
FC Freienbach c
*
*
Spielnummer 162992
FC Thalwil d
FC Wädenswil f
*
*
Spielnummer 162993
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Adliswil e
FC Wollishofen e
*
*
Spielnummer 163000
FC Wollerau b
FC Thalwil d
*
*
Spielnummer 162997
10:00
FC Wädenswil f
FC Oberrieden b
Spielnummer 162996
FC Einsiedeln c
FC Tuggen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162995
FC Freienbach c
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
*
*
Spielnummer 162998
12:00
FC Richterswil d
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 162999
14:00
FC Buttikon c
FC Freienbach d
Spielnummer 163001
Sa 06.11.2021
08:30
FC Wollishofen e
FC Buttikon c
Spielnummer 163003
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Adliswil e
Spielnummer 163004
FC Oberrieden b
FC Wollerau b
*
*
Spielnummer 163007
FC Tuggen b
FC Wädenswil f
*
*
Spielnummer 163008
FC Freienbach c
FC Richterswil d
*
*
Spielnummer 163005
FC Thalwil d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b
*
*
Spielnummer 163006
17:00
FC Freienbach d
FC Einsiedeln c
Spielnummer 163002
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Adliswil e
FC Einsiedeln c
*
*
Spielnummer 162974
FC Wollerau b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 162984
FC Oberrieden b
FC Freienbach c
*
*
Spielnummer 162968