Verein

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 02.04.2022
FC Freienbach c
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 218814
Sa 09.04.2022
11:30
FC Wädenswil d
FC Wollerau a
Spielnummer 218819
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
FC Buttikon b
Spielnummer 218823
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 218824
Mi 13.04.2022
18:30
FC Richterswil c
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 218822
18:30
FC Horgen c
FC Einsiedeln b
Spielnummer 218817
Mi 20.04.2022
18:30
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
Spielnummer 218853
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Tuggen a
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
*
*
Spielnummer 218829
10:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
FC Wädenswil d
Spielnummer 218813
Mo 25.04.2022
FC Tuggen a
FC Wollerau a
*
*
Spielnummer 218818
Sa 07.05.2022
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Richterswil c
Spielnummer 218828
11:00
FC Buttikon b
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
Spielnummer 218826
FC Freienbach c
FC Wädenswil d
*
*
Spielnummer 218825
Sa 14.05.2022
10:45
FC Wädenswil d
FC Einsiedeln b
Spielnummer 218831
FC Freienbach c
FC Buttikon b
*
*
Spielnummer 218836
12:00
FC Richterswil c
FC Tuggen a
Spielnummer 218833
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 218835
Mo 16.05.2022
18:30
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Tuggen a
Spielnummer 218820
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
FC Wollerau a
*
*
Spielnummer 218832
Sa 21.05.2022
09:00
FC Wollerau a
FC Richterswil c
Spielnummer 218841
FC Tuggen a
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 218840
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 218838
11:00
FC Buttikon b
FC Wädenswil d
Spielnummer 218837
12:00
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
Spielnummer 218842
Mo 23.05.2022
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
FC Horgen c
*
*
Spielnummer 218821
Di 24.05.2022
18:30
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
Spielnummer 218827
Mi 25.05.2022
18:30
FC Wollerau a
FC Einsiedeln b
Spielnummer 218830
19:00
FC Buttikon b
FC Richterswil c
Spielnummer 218815
Sa 28.05.2022
11:00
FC Buttikon b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 218848
11:00
FC Richterswil c
FC Einsiedeln b
Spielnummer 218844
FC Freienbach c
FC Horgen c
*
*
Spielnummer 218847
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
FC Tuggen a
Spielnummer 218846
Mo 30.05.2022
18:00
FC Wädenswil d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
Spielnummer 218843
18:15
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
FC Wollerau a
Spielnummer 218845
Mi 01.06.2022
18:30
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
Spielnummer 218816
Sa 04.06.2022
09:30
FC Wollerau a
FC Buttikon b
Spielnummer 218863
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
Spielnummer 218839
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
FC Richterswil c
*
*
Spielnummer 218854
Mi 08.06.2022
18:15
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
FC Horgen c
Spielnummer 218834
Sa 11.06.2022
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Buttikon b
Spielnummer 218850
10:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Wädenswil d
Spielnummer 218849
11:00
FC Wollerau a
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
Spielnummer 218852
FC Tuggen a
FC Freienbach c
*
*
Spielnummer 218851
Mo 13.06.2022
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
Spielnummer 218856
Mi 15.06.2022
18:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Horgen c
Spielnummer 218860
Sa 18.06.2022
10:00
FC Wädenswil d
FC Richterswil c
Spielnummer 218855
FC Buttikon b
FC Tuggen a
*
*
Spielnummer 218859
FC Freienbach c
FC Wollerau a
*
*
Spielnummer 218858
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
FC Einsiedeln b
Spielnummer 218857
Mi 22.06.2022
18:30
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a
FC Lachen/Altendorf c
Spielnummer 218865
18:30
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Freienbach c
Spielnummer 218864
Do 23.06.2022
18:30
FC Richterswil c
FC Lachen/Altendorf d
Spielnummer 218866
Sa 25.06.2022
FC Tuggen a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
*
*
F
Spielnummer 218862
10:00
FC Horgen c
FC Wädenswil d
Spielnummer 218861