Match center

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 3 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 29.10.2003
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
9
Mi 05.11.2003
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Turkuaz Zürich * (Jun.C 1/S)
1
14
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
0
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich a* (JL C)
0
5
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
3
0
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberrieden a (Jun.C 2/S)
10
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
8
7
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
7
6
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
9
8
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Tössfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
1
8
FC Horgen a (YL C)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
2
FC Bülach a (YL C)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Seefeld ZH b (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
9
8
FC Winterthur  (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
11
1
SC Veltheim a (YL C)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
0
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
13
0
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
9
0
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
7
1
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
Munotplayers Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
4
7
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Zürich a (JL C)
0
7
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
1
11
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
0
Sa 08.11.2003
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
5
1
Sa 13.03.2004
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
SC YF Juventus (YL C)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
Sa 20.03.2004
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
8
9

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 27.08.2003
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
4
Mi 03.09.2003
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
0
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
1
12
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
2
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
8
1
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Russikon b (J/9er)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
0
18
FC Schwamendingen a* (YL C)
FC Greifensee b (Jun.C 1/S)
10
0
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Witikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
7
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turkuaz Zürich * (Jun.C 1/S)
3
14
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
6
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
5
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
9
7
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
3
0
F
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
1
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
12
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
0
3
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Inter Club Zurigo a* (Jun.C 1/S)
11
1
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wollerau b (Jun.C 2/S)
10
2