Match center

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Fr 15.09.2006
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
7
1
Sa 16.09.2006
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
1
8
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
6
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Rüti (YL A)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
4
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
7
3
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
2
1
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.A)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
5
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
6
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
2
7
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
0
3
FC Buttikon (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
6
8
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
1
3
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
2
8
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
5
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
8
7
Mi 01.11.2006
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
1
7

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 20.08.2006
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.A)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
0
1
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.A)
3
5
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
7
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Meilen a (Jun.A)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
7
4
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
2
3
VE Lazio Club Zurigo (Jun.A)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Rüti (YL A)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
4
6
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
0
3
F
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
4
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
7
6
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
8
1
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Zürich-Nord (Jun.A)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
4
1
Mi 23.08.2006
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
VFC Neuhausen 90  (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Fehraltorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
1
3
Mi 30.08.2006
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
3
6
Di 05.09.2006
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
6
0
Mi 06.09.2006
FC Bülach a (YL A)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
3
5
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
1
2
Do 07.09.2006
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
5
4