Match center

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Di 12.09.2006
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
12
0
Mo 18.09.2006
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
Di 19.09.2006
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/M)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
2
3
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.30+)
9
0
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.50+/7)
9
10
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Industrie ZH (Sen.M)
6
7
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Golden Stars  (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
3
5
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
2
3
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
0
3
F
Mo 25.09.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
1
5
Mo 02.10.2006
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
2
Di 10.10.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
4
2
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Sen.50+/7)
7
1
FC Weesen  (Sen)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
0
4
Fr 13.10.2006
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
3
2
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
9
8
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 18.08.2006
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
8
7
Mo 21.08.2006
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.30+)
1
2
Di 22.08.2006
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi - SC Post Winterthur (Sen.40+)
1
6
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
0
5
FC Waidberg-Zürich (Sen)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
2
9
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Sen.30+/P)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
2
9
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kempttal  (Sen)
10
0
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
9
1
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Golden Stars  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Sen.50+/7)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
2
1
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
4
2
FC Schwerzenbach - FC Volketswil (Sen.50+/7)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
10
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
0
8
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
18
0
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
Mi 23.08.2006
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.50+/7)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
4
1
Di 05.09.2006
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
6
1
Mo 11.09.2006
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
8
1