Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 12.09.2008
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
4
3
Mo 15.09.2008
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
7
3
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
FR Black  (Sen.40+)
4
1
Di 16.09.2008
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
Sportclub M  (Sen)
0
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
7
6
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schwerzenbach - FC Volketswil (Sen.50+/7)
6
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
8
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
4
1
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
6
1
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
3
9
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
1
11
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Urdorf  (Sen)
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
1
2
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
1
3
Mo 22.09.2008
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Sen.30+)
FC Tetova  (Sen)
7
1
Di 23.09.2008
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
5
2
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
10
0
Di 30.09.2008
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
0
2
Di 21.10.2008
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
0
4

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Fr 22.08.2008
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Mo 25.08.2008
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
0
1
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
2
1
Di 26.08.2008
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.50+/7)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
1
7
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/M)
6
5
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.30+)
1
3
SC Hegi - SC Post Winterthur (Sen.40+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
5
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
7
3
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
5
7
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
2
1
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Centro Gallego  (Sen)
7
0
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
11
1
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
Sportclub M  (Sen)
2
7
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
8
2
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
9
2
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Russikon (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
9
2
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
10
FC Glattfelden  (Sen)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
3
6
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Sen.50+/7)
4
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
1
2
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
5
7
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Golden Stars  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
8
9
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
3
2
Mo 01.09.2008
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
8
7
Di 16.09.2008
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
1
8