Match center

Final - Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 28.09.2011
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
10
2
Mi 05.10.2011
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
1
7
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
4
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
9
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (YL C)
1
7
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Witikon a (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
SC Veltheim a (YL C)
FC Tössfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
11
1
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
AC Palermo  (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Greifensee b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
8
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL C)
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
1
11
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus (YL C)
3
0
F
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
2
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
2
1
FC Bülach a (YL C)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Do 01.09.2011
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
Mo 05.09.2011
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
14
1
Mi 07.09.2011
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
3
5
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Oberrieden a (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Jun.C 1/S)
4
8
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
8
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
1
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
FC Horgen a (YL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
3
7
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
FC Büsingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
9
10
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
2
5
FC Hinwil c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
6
1
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
Sporting Clube Zürich * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
7
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Wipkingen ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
21
0
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee b (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Tössfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.C 2/S)
20
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
13
1
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
10
3
FC Kempttal c (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
6
7
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
30
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
1
2
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
0
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
9
2
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stammheim a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
6
2
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
3
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL C)
0
3
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus (YL C)
0
9
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
AC Palermo  (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
Do 15.09.2011
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
3