Match center

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mo 24.09.2012
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
Mi 26.09.2012
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
9
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
5
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
8
7
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
Do 27.09.2012
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
0
2
Mo 01.10.2012
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
2
9
Mi 03.10.2012
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Horgen a (YL C)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (YL C)
1
3
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
11
0
SC Veltheim a (YL C)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
5
1
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
9
0
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
11
3
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Bülach a (YL C)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
7
8
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
10
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL C)
4
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 1/S)
17
0
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 1/S)
12
2
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
0
6
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
7
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
11
2
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
Mi 24.10.2012
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
12
0

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mi 05.09.2012
AC Palermo  (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
1
6
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Mönchaltorf b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
5
7
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Oberrieden a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Tössfeld b (Jun.C 2/S)
5
4
Reiat United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 1/S)
5
6
FC Stammheim a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Ramsen (J/9er)
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Horgen a (YL C)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
0
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
1
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
5
4
FC United Zürich (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
7
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
5
6
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
FC Lionem ZH  (J/9er)
7
1
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
5
3
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Greifensee b (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
11
3
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J/9er)
4
1
FC Töss b (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
2
11
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
2
16
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
2
7
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Egg b (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Wipkingen ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 2/S)
13
1
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
24
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
5
2
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
7
1
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
7
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
7
1
Di 11.09.2012
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
2
10