Match center

Final - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Runde 2 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Mo 21.09.2020
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
1
9
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
nE
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
0
5
Di 22.09.2020
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
4
5
nE
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+/P)
7
6
nE
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/M)
1
2
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
1
5
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
8
6
nE
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
0
5
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
6
7
nE
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
6
1
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
nE
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
10
11
nE
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Winterthur (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
8
9
nE

Runde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 21.08.2020
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
2
0
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
nE
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+/P)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
4
5
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
0
3
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
nE
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
3
4
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
0
1
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
4
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
8
1
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
nE
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/M)
0
4
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
2
0
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
0
6
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
4
5
nE
NK Hajduk ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
FC Winterthur (Sen.30+/P)
2
4
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
4
2
nE
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
6
5
nE
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
Mo 24.08.2020
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/M)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
4
3
nE
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
3
2
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
6
7
nE
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
1
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
0
7
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
Di 25.08.2020
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
Di 08.09.2020
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti GL (Sen.30+)
4
3