Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln 210910(10)31:5+2628 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 210811(13)35:17+1825 
3.FC Wollerau 210604(18)30:31-118 
4.FC Tuggen 210532(41)17:12+518 
5.FC Horgen 210505(44)24:26-215 
6.FC Oberrieden 110406(24)15:23-812 
7.FC Buttikon 110334(34)22:21+112 
8.SC Siebnen 210316(30)20:29-910 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf 310226(21)19:27-88 
10.FC Freienbach 310217(18)11:26-157 
11.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 110046(26)9:16-74 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 20.06.2021
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Wollishofen 2
0
0
N
FC Langnau a/A 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3
3
1
Inter Club Zurigo 1
FC Mezopotamya 1
0
2
FC Red Star ZH 4
FC Adliswil 2
0
3
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Adliswil 29801(24)32:14+1824 
2.FC Langnau a/A 19612(15)28:23+519 
3.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 19612(30)36:24+1219 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 39405(15)32:18+1412 
5.FC Bosna Zürich 19405(19)29:34-512 
6.FC Mezopotamya 19333(27)15:21-612 
7.FC Wollishofen 29324(14)25:19+610 
8.Centro Lusitano Zurich 19414(138)25:16+98*
9.Inter Club Zurigo 19117(20)18:47-294 
10.FC Red Star ZH 49117(34)14:38-244 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Dietikon 210811(38)59:14+4525 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 410712(16)21:11+1022 
3.FC Galatasaray 110523(34)27:21+617 
4.FC Altstetten 210514(17)27:21+616 
5.FC Uitikon 110505(33)33:26+715 
6.SV Höngg 310424(4)29:29014 
7.FC Schlieren 210424(15)32:31+114 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 210334(17)18:24-612 
9.NK Hajduk ZH 110406(36)13:22-912 
10.FC Engstringen 210226(29)18:39-218 
11.US Avellino Zurigo 110109(36)6:45-393 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 27.06.2021
BC Albisrieden 2
FC Wiedikon ZH 2
0
0
N
FC Unterstrass 2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1
2
2
FC Birmensdorf 1
FC Brasil Suisse 1
3
0
F
FC Hellas 1
CCD Lautaro-Chile 1
3
1
SVA Megas Alexandros 1
FC Hakoah ZH 1
3
4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Unterstrass 29720(48)34:9+2523 
2.FC Hakoah ZH 19522(17)23:14+917 
3.FC Hellas 19522(22)30:16+1417 
4.SC Wipkingen ZH 19513(35)23:15+816 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 29432(17)15:14+114 
6.BC Albisrieden 29432(21)22:12+1014 
7.SVA Megas Alexandros 19405(60)22:22012 
8.FC Birmensdorf 19216(14)16:29-137 
9.CCD Lautaro-Chile 19207(12)15:25-106 
10.FC Brasil Suisse 19009(12)2:46-44-3*

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwamendingen 210901(10)40:12+2827 
2.FC Küsnacht 110901(13)60:9+5127 
3.Racing Club ZH 210514(21)28:18+1016 
4.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 210514(29)25:23+216 
5.FC Dübendorf 310505(14)14:20-615 
6.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 210424(40)23:28-514 
7.FC Glattal Dübendorf 110415(15)17:21-413 
8.FC Neumünster 110415(19)29:20+913 
9.SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 110406(21)20:37-1712 
10.FC Wallisellen 210208(27)12:46-346 
11.FC Witikon 310109(22)9:43-343 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Glattfelden 19720(11)30:7+2323 
2.FC Oberglatt 19621(26)40:18+2220 
3.FC Albania 19621(26)35:19+1620 
4.FC Kloten 29423(46)19:25-614 
5.FC Bülach 29324(14)23:19+411 
6.SV Rümlang 29315(17)21:28-710 
7.FC Unterstrass 39225(21)10:21-118 
8.FC Dielsdorf 19225(57)17:30-138 
9.FC Rafzerfeld 29216(10)16:30-147 
10.FC Glattbrugg 29207(23)21:35-146 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Diessenhofen 29801(14)33:9+2424 
2.FC Stammheim 19711(21)32:7+2522 
3.FC Ramsen 19702(35)20:10+1021 
4.FC Neunkirch 19504(56)27:9+1815 
5.FC Stein am Rhein 19414(24)29:18+1113 
6.FC Seuzach 49324(7)8:20-1211 
7.SV Schaffhausen 29324(21)13:15-211 
8.FC Schleitheim 19306(26)14:28-149 
9.FC Büsingen 29117(7)10:36-264 
10.FC Thayngen 29018(21)8:42-341 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Seuzach 39801(17)37:10+2724 
2.FC Wülflingen 19612(13)34:21+1319 
3.SC Veltheim 29603(13)38:16+2218 
4.FC Tössfeld 19513(42)28:24+416 
5.FC Neftenbach 29432(29)22:18+414 
6.Cholfirst United 19405(14)25:31-612 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 29234(32)16:23-79 
8.FC Räterschen 29225(15)15:23-88 
9.FC Töss 29126(15)15:42-274 
10.FC Weisslingen 29027(17)12:34-222 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Kempttal 19621(15)35:14+2120 
2.FC Wiesendangen 29621(20)43:13+3020 
3.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 19603(14)33:21+1218 
4.FC Bauma 29603(18)27:17+1018 
5.FC Russikon 19504(17)27:23+415 
6.FC Tössfeld 29423(22)18:20-214 
7.FC Effretikon 29414(13)17:19-213 
8.SC Veltheim 39216(21)18:29-117 
9.FC Bäretswil 19126(15)13:34-215 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 19009(36)8:49-410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

So 20.06.2021
FC Stäfa 1895 2
FC Oetwil am See 1
3
0
F
FC Egg 1
FC Meilen 2
0
2
SC Zollikon 2
FC Maur 1
0
0
N
FC Seefeld ZH 3
FC Witikon 2
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Witikon 29711(10)27:11+1621 
2.FC Stäfa 1895 29621(16)28:12+1620 
3.FC Gossau 39441(29)15:10+516 
4.FC Maur 19441(10)16:7+915 
5.FC Meilen 29333(16)20:19+112 
6.FC Seefeld ZH 39333(24)16:17-111 
7.FC Küsnacht 29225(25)17:30-138 
8.FC Egg 19216(12)12:17-57 
9.SC Zollikon 29225(20)12:19-77 
10.FC Oetwil am See 19108(26)6:27-213 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

Sa 19.06.2021
FC Uster 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
3
0
F
So 20.06.2021
FC Greifensee 2
FC Bauma 1
9
0
FC Wald 2
FC Fehraltorf / FC Russikon 2
3
0
F
FC Stäfa 1895 3
FC Schwerzenbach 2
3
0
F

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Uster 29810(9)33:7+2625 
2.FC Gossau 29621(22)24:8+1620 
3.FC Greifensee 29531(12)31:4+2718 
4.FC Wald 29522(13)25:10+1517 
5.FC Fehraltorf / FC Russikon 29423(14)16:18-214 
6.FC Stäfa 1895 39324(28)18:21-311 
7.FC Bauma 19225(13)11:26-158 
8.FC Volketswil 29135(16)12:25-136 
9.US Virtus Badolato 19135(18)15:28-136 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 29009(32)3:41-380