Match center

Final - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren C

Di 28.09.2021
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
4
Mi 29.09.2021
FC Töss a (Jun.C P)
FC Kempttal (Jun.C P)
6
1
US Avellino Zurigo (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
0
3
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
2
5
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (U-17(F))
3
6
nE
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bülach a (YL C)
0
8
FC Stammheim a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL C)
2
7
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
0
15
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
4
5
FCTösstal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
0
14
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (YL C)
4
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
0
6
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Witikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 2/S)
9
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (YL C)
0
7
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (YL C)
0
3
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C P)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
0
4
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a (YL C)
2
1
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
9
0
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus (YL C)
8
6
nE
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (YL C)
2
3
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
2
1
Do 30.09.2021
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FR Soccer / FR Black a (YL C)
0
11

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 08.09.2021
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Stammheim a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Republika Srpska (Jun.C 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
US Avellino Zurigo (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Wipkingen ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
15
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FCTösstal (Jun.C 2/S)
3
5
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Kosova (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
1
21
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
FC Fällanden a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
1
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Kempttal (Jun.C P)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
0
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
2
5
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
1
8
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
Zürich City SC a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (U-17(F))
FC United Zürich (Jun.C 1/S)
2
1
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
6
7
nE
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
0
8
FC Oberrieden a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
14
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
17
0
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
3
5
nE
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
2
10
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
4
5
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 2/S)
6
7
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
2
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
0
8
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
0
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
5
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
7
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (YL C)
0
3
F
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
9
nE
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
3
1
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
9
10
nE
Do 09.09.2021
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
3
2
Di 14.09.2021
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
Mi 15.09.2021
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.C P)
0
18
Mi 22.09.2021
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
2
9