Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tuggen 2171142(59)42:21+2135 
2.FC Wollerau 216835(57)35:26+925 
3.FC Buttikon 116754(42)37:25+1224 
4.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 216727(31)22:29-721 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf 317656(23)24:26-221 
6.FC Richterswil 117647(37)27:29-220 
7.FC Wädenswil 217566(43)24:27-319 
8.FC Oberrieden 118558(19)39:37+218 
9.FC Horgen 216466(86)22:24-216 
10.SC Siebnen 216169(30)18:46-287 
11.FC Langnau a/A 2R 200200(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Altstetten 2171403(21)48:20+2842 
2.FC Hausen a/A 1161213(24)36:23+1337 
3.FC Birmensdorf 117908(29)33:38-527 
4.FC Langnau a/A 116826(92)45:35+1026 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 216817(23)34:37-325 
6.FC Uitikon 117719(54)35:37-222 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 216637(16)35:31+421 
8.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 116619(54)21:35-1419 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 117539(37)37:42-518 
10.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 416439(36)26:26015 
11.FC Wollishofen 2163112(26)28:54-2610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1141220(53)31:11+2038 
2.FC Turkuaz Zürich 114824(60)33:19+1426 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 214716(25)40:31+922 
4.FC Galatasaray 114626(72)30:29+120 
5.FC Schlieren 214536(70)33:40-718 
6.FC Mezopotamya 114527(47)24:25-117 
7.BC Albisrieden 214527(66)20:33-1317 
8.FC Hellas 114518(30)24:23+116 
9.FC Hakoah ZH 114446(43)28:33-516 
10.NK Hajduk ZH 1143110(64)23:42-1910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Wipkingen ZH 1171421(44)45:14+3144 
2.FC Bosna Zürich 1161231(34)62:20+4239 
3.SV Höngg 317827(15)34:33+126 
4.FC Srbija ZH 116736(64)48:31+1724 
5.SVA Megas Alexandros 116736(69)33:37-424 
6.FC Unterstrass 316727(13)44:37+723 
7.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 316727(43)46:35+1123 
8.FC Industrie Turicum 2176011(41)35:62-2718 
9.Racing Club ZH 216448(28)25:27-216 
10.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1173311(77)24:56-3212 
11.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3162212(62)26:70-448 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oberglatt 1141202(32)90:18+7236 
2.FC Albania 1141202(55)65:22+4336 
3.FC Regensdorf 214923(31)40:22+1829 
4.FC Bülach 214824(33)34:23+1126 
5.FC Bassersdorf 314716(18)30:25+522 
6.SV Seebach ZH 114338(34)26:41-1512 
7.FC Kloten 214329(48)26:66-4011 
8.FC Dielsdorf 114329(51)25:37-1211 
9.SV Rümlang 2143110(28)25:54-2910 
10.SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1143110(42)22:75-5310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Ramsen 1161222(31)51:17+3438 
2.FC Neunkirch 1161213(33)46:25+2137 
3.FC Stammheim 1171133(29)48:19+2936 
4.FC Stein am Rhein 1161024(43)41:23+1832 
5.SV Schaffhausen 217854(44)30:23+729 
6.VFC Neuhausen 90 116817(52)38:40-225 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 117539(64)37:43-618 
8.FC Schleitheim 116358(37)31:40-914 
9.Cholfirst United 1164210(44)39:49-1014 
10.FC Rafzerfeld 2163310(15)26:43-1712 
11.FC Büsingen 2170116(42)14:79-651 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Elgg 1161411(30)70:21+4943 
2.FC Wiesendangen 2161402(49)52:16+3642 
3.FC Neftenbach 2171205(45)44:27+1736 
4.SC Veltheim 216808(21)35:33+224 
5.FC Seuzach 317728(37)46:38+823 
6.FC Töss 215627(41)46:55-920 
7.FC Räterschen 215609(17)31:44-1318 
8.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 116538(31)36:36018 
9.FC Tössfeld 1175210(66)50:53-317 
10.FC Stammheim 2175012(23)25:64-3915 
11.FC Oberwinterthur 2162014(36)21:69-486 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1161312(41)59:27+3240 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2161114(41)53:24+2934 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2161024(36)44:33+1132 
4.FC Weisslingen 116736(53)48:28+2024 
5.FC Effretikon 217728(13)27:37-1023 
6.FC Bassersdorf 217656(39)37:29+823 
7.SC Veltheim 316547(19)25:39-1419 
8.FC Tössfeld 2176110(60)38:57-1919 
9.FC Dübendorf 216457(52)37:34+317 
10.FC Seuzach 417449(25)28:39-1116 
11.FC Bauma 2163013(20)19:68-499 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Maur 1171133(16)36:18+1836 
2.FC Stäfa 2161123(14)48:19+2935 
3.FC Neumünster 117944(43)36:21+1531 
4.FC Greifensee 216934(13)35:20+1530 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 316916(22)44:29+1528 
6.FC Küsnacht 216619(28)23:40-1719 
7.FC Gossau 316619(63)27:42-1519 
8.FC Volketswil 217548(40)27:29-219 
9.FC Meilen 2165110(27)29:51-2216 
10.FC Männedorf 2164210(33)25:44-1914 
11.SC Zollikon 2173212(39)18:35-1711 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Bauma 1171313(20)59:19+4040 
2.FC Pfäffikon 2161222(27)58:13+4538 
3.FC Seefeld ZH 416952(55)34:20+1432 
4.FC Gossau 217953(68)53:29+2432 
5.FC Russikon 117755(39)40:37+326 
6.FC Bäretswil 116628(24)33:35-220 
7.FC Stäfa 316547(43)38:37+119 
8.Egg-Mönchaltorf 117539(58)23:53-3018 
9.FC Wald 2163112(31)24:58-3410 
10.FC Fehraltorf 2163112(48)22:60-3810 
11.US Virtus Badolato 1162311(50)21:44-239