Match center

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern b10712(7)42:24+1822 
2.FC Horgen b10712(10)39:25+1422 
3.SV Seebach ZH a10622(17)32:25+720 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10523(31)33:21+1217 
5.FC Küsnacht b10505(3)33:30+315 
6.Benfica Clube de Zurique10334(9)25:27-212 
7.FC Stäfa 1895 b10406(11)31:38-712 
8.FC Richterswil a*10325(3)25:31-611 
9.BC Albisrieden a10325(9)23:28-511 
10.FC Männedorf10226(8)24:29-58 
11.Team Siebnen/Tuggen10217(15)13:42-297 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberglatt101000(14)50:14+3630 
2.FC Niederweningen10613(2)36:23+1319 
3.FC Wülflingen10613(6)50:22+2819 
4.FC Neftenbach10613(13)49:25+2419 
5.SV Rümlang10604(7)34:28+618 
6.SC Veltheim b10424(11)20:19+114 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen10424(19)34:29+514 
8.FC Räterschen10415(0)27:35-813 
9.FC Rafzerfeld10208(17)16:52-366 
10.FC Seuzach b10118(15)14:49-354 
11.FC Diessenhofen10118(54)11:45-344 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 19.11.2022
FC Bauma
FC Greifensee *
0
0
N

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig10901(5)51:11+4027 
2.FC Kempttal10802(4)48:11+3724 
3.FC Effretikon10703(22)58:31+2721 
4.FC Töss10613(17)45:29+1619 
5.FC Wald a10613(19)32:18+1418 
6.FC Fällanden10514(4)18:21-316 
7.FC Egg10325(41)23:32-911 
8.FC Greifensee *10226(6)16:41-257 
9.Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a10145(6)20:31-116 
10.FC Wetzikon b10118(5)11:57-464 
11.FC Bauma10028(17)11:51-401 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Industrie Turicum10820(4)33:12+2125 
2.FC Adliswil10712(4)33:17+1621 
3.FC Red Star ZH b10532(5)34:20+1417 
4.FC Thalwil 10514(8)37:26+1115 
5.FC Altstetten10343(10)32:34-212 
6.FC Schlieren10334(8)34:33+111 
7.FC Kosova10226(2)20:41-217 
8.FC Wädenswil b10226(9)18:29-117 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b10145(0)18:28-106 
10.FC Blue Stars ZH b10064(7)22:41-195 
11.FC United ZürichR 100100(0)0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wiesendangen a9621(2)57:25+3219 
2.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a9513(30)26:32-615 
3.FC Kloten a*9432(6)31:20+1114 
4.FC Schaffhausen b9432(16)34:17+1714 
5.Team Limmattal Süd a9432(31)41:30+1114 
6.FC Embrach a9423(11)32:17+1513 
7.FC Buchs-Dällikon b9225(17)25:59-347 
8.FC Bülach b9126(11)16:41-254 
9.FC Dielsdorf *9117(15)16:37-213 
10.FC DietikonR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schwamendingen b10811(8)40:16+2425 
2.FC Glattbrugg10712(20)36:19+1722 
3.FC Volketswil a*10631(39)34:14+2021 
4.FC Unterstrass10613(4)27:19+819 
5.Zürich City SC 10505(19)34:35-115 
6.FC Seefeld ZH b10325(8)27:27011 
7.FC Wiedikon ZH b10325(10)15:41-2611 
8.FC Wallisellen10316(12)38:36+210 
9.FC Meilen10235(6)19:23-49 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH10307(18)14:31-179 
11.FC Rüti b10127(37)13:36-235