Match center

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Langnau a/A10901(12)58:16+4227 
2.FC Wollerau/Freienbach10811(4)45:19+2625 
3.FC Birmensdorf10604(6)38:32+618 
4.FC Bosna Zürich10523(5)28:21+717 
5.Team Region Affoltern b10514(10)37:37016 
6.SC Wipkingen ZH10415(2)27:41-1413 
7.FC Buttikon10415(8)34:46-1213 
8.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b10415(15)35:31+413 
9.FC Wollishofen10415(23)39:41-213 
10.FC Einsiedeln b10118(4)22:53-314 
11.FC Lachen/Altendorf b10019(22)16:42-261 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Glattfelden10910(12)62:13+4927 
2.FC Neunkirch10541(1)38:18+2018 
3.SC Hegi Winterthur10523(3)42:36+616 
4.FC Beringen10442(8)36:28+815 
5.SV Schaffhausen b10433(5)20:18+214 
6.Cholfirst United10424(5)27:30-313 
7.FC Phönix Seen b10316(27)26:36-109 
8.VFC Neuhausen 9010235(15)18:35-178 
9.FC Stammheim10226(5)27:46-197 
10.FC Wiesendangen b10028(4)14:50-361 
11.FC Stein am RheinR 100100(0)0:000 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Maur10901(7)58:7+5127 
2.FC Witikon b10613(17)56:25+3119 
3.FC Stäfa 1895 c10523(4)29:28+117 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b10523(6)30:23+717 
5.FC Pfäffikon b10514(6)37:28+916 
6.FC Embrach b*10514(11)33:32+116 
7.FC Regensdorf b10514(12)27:22+516 
8.FC Uster b10316(5)24:35-1110 
9.Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b10316(22)20:41-2110 
10.FC Volketswil b10307(10)18:45-279 
11.SV Seebach ZH b10109(9)19:65-463 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Hausen a/A10640(1)38:8+3018 
2.FC Oberwinterthur b10253(5)20:43-237 
3.BC Albisrieden b10253(11)29:28+17 
4.FC Richterswil b10145(4)20:28-83 
5.FC Republika SrpskaR 100100(0)0:000 
FC Srbija ZHR 100100(0)0:000 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gossau9720(9)36:13+2323 
2.FC Rot Weiss Winikon9603(6)44:23+2118 
3.FC Wald b9603(7)26:23+318 
4.FC Engstringen9504(5)32:21+1115 
5.FC Tössfeld9423(6)27:30-314 
6.Team Limmattal Süd b9423(11)38:18+2014 
7.FC Herrliberg b9324(12)28:27+111 
8.FC Kloten b9225(10)23:31-88 
9.FC Bassersdorf b9207(10)14:37-236 
10.FC Glattal Dübendorf9108(19)8:53-453