Match center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wädenswil 15500(7)17:2+1515 
2.FC Einsiedeln 15410(15)18:6+1213 
3.FC Thalwil 25401(16)18:14+412 
4.SC Siebnen 15302(15)12:7+59 
5.FC Freienbach 23201(5)6:3+36 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 14202(12)10:8+26 
7.FC Wollerau 14121(7)5:505 
8.FC Red Star ZH 35113(4)10:13-34 
9.FC Buttikon 15113(9)9:13-44 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 25113(9)9:14-54 
11.FC United Zürich 15014(15)6:19-131 
12.FC Bosna Zürich 15014(19)7:23-161 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SV Höngg 25311(7)17:4+1310 
2.FC Schlieren 15311(7)17:11+610 
3.FC Affoltern a/A 15302(5)11:7+49 
4.FC Altstetten 15302(12)10:16-69 
5.FC Wollishofen 15221(8)10:8+28 
6.SC Wipkingen ZH 15212(11)4:9-57 
7.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 35212(19)20:14+67 
8.FC Industrie Turicum 15212(77)10:7+37 
9.FC Schwamendingen 25203(6)4:12-86 
10.FC Kosova 25203(14)12:14-26 
11.FC Dietikon 25113(14)3:10-74 
12.NK Croatia ZH 15023(11)8:14-62 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 15410(16)18:8+1013 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 15401(12)13:6+712 
3.FC Volketswil 15320(5)14:5+911 
4.FC Küsnacht 15320(7)11:4+711 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 25140(6)5:4+17 
6.FC Witikon 25212(7)11:10+17 
7.FC Neumünster 15203(5)7:9-26 
8.Racing Club ZH 15203(11)4:7-36 
9.FC Unterstrass 25113(4)7:8-14 
10.FC Stäfa 1895 25113(9)6:12-64 
11.FC Schwamendingen 15014(9)7:23-161 
12.FC Hellas 15014(26)6:13-71 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Glattfelden 15401(7)14:11+312 
2.SV Rümlang 15401(13)14:6+812 
3.FC Embrach 15311(7)8:7+110 
4.FC Effretikon 15311(9)8:7+110 
5.FC Räterschen 14220(18)8:4+48 
6.FC Oberglatt 15212(10)10:9+17 
7.FC Niederweningen 15203(3)11:10+16 
8.FC Regensdorf 24121(5)6:8-25 
9.FC Bülach 25113(4)10:1004 
10.FC Neftenbach 15104(5)8:11-33 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 15104(11)6:13-73 
12.FC Wallisellen 15104(14)6:13-73 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Beringen 15410(4)14:7+713 
2.FC Thayngen 15320(6)14:6+811 
3.FC Phönix Seen 25320(8)11:4+711 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 15302(3)11:1109 
5.FC Wiesendangen 25302(8)13:9+49 
6.FC Elgg 15302(12)12:11+19 
7.FC Ramsen 15212(9)6:607 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 15203(6)11:15-46 
9.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 15122(13)5:8-35 
10.FC Seuzach 25104(3)8:12-43 
11.SV Schaffhausen 25104(7)7:12-53 
12.FC Stein am Rhein 15005(10)2:13-110 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Zollikon 15410(7)11:1+1013 
2.FC Wald 15401(5)16:4+1212 
3.FC Pfäffikon 15401(5)12:2+1012 
4.FC Männedorf 15311(8)9:4+510 
5.FC Stäfa 1895 15311(17)12:5+710 
6.FC Herrliberg 25230(13)8:4+49 
7.FC Wetzikon 15212(20)7:6+17 
8.FC Fehraltorf 15203(13)5:10-56 
9.FC Seefeld ZH 35203(19)7:5+26 
10.FC Meilen 15014(11)4:16-121 
11.FC Hinwil 15005(0)1:14-130 
12.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 15005(8)3:24-210