Verein

Junioren A+ - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

So 28.08.2022
10:30
FC Effretikon
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 116952
11:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 116956
12:00
FC Seuzach
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 116957
12:15
FC Uster
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 116953
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 116955
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 116954
So 04.09.2022
11:00
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Uster
Spielnummer 116962
12:15
FC Wiesendangen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 116959
13:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 116958
13:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 116960
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 116963
14:00
SC Zollikon *
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 116961
So 11.09.2022
11:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 116967
12:00
FC Seuzach
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 116968
12:15
FC Uster
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 116964
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 116966
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 116969
16:15
FC Gossau
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 116965
Mi 14.09.2022
20:00
SC Zollikon *
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 116972
20:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 116971
20:15
FC Wiesendangen
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 116970
20:15
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 116973
20:15
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 116974
20:15
FC Effretikon
FC Uster
Spielnummer 116975
Mi 21.09.2022
20:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 116977
20:15
FC Wiesendangen
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 116993
So 25.09.2022
12:00
FC Seuzach
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 116979
13:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 116981
13:30
FC Gossau
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 116976
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 116978
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 116980
Mi 28.09.2022
20:00
FC Uster
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 116987
20:00
SC Zollikon *
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 116983
20:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 116982
20:15
FC Effretikon
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 116986
20:15
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 116985
20:15
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 116984
So 02.10.2022
11:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 116989
12:30
FC Seuzach
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 116990
13:00
FC Wetzikon
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 116992
15:15
FC Glattfelden
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 116991
16:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Uster
Spielnummer 116988
So 09.10.2022
11:00
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 116995
12:15
FC Uster
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 116998
13:30
FC Effretikon
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 116997
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 116996
15:30
SC Zollikon *
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 116994
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 116999
So 16.10.2022
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 117004
12:00
FC Seuzach
FC Uster
Spielnummer 117001
13:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 117005
15:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 117003
15:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 117000
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 117002
So 23.10.2022
10:30
FC Effretikon
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 117008
11:00
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 117006
12:15
FC Uster
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 117009
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 117011
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 117007
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 117010
So 30.10.2022
FC Seuzach
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 117012
12:15
FC Wiesendangen
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 117015
13:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 117016
13:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Uster
Spielnummer 117014
14:00
SC Zollikon *
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
Spielnummer 117017
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 117013
So 06.11.2022
10:30
FC Effretikon
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Spielnummer 117019
11:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 117023
12:15
FC Uster
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 117020
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 117022
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
SC Zollikon *
Spielnummer 117018
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 117021
So 13.11.2022
11:00
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Spielnummer 117029
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 117026
13:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern
FC Uster
Spielnummer 117027
13:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 117025
14:00
SC Zollikon *
FC Effretikon
Spielnummer 117028
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 117024