Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.08.2022
12:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Wülflingen
Spielnummer 116588
13:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 116589
15:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 116592
15:00
FC Niederweningen
SV Rümlang
Spielnummer 116591
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 116590
Sa 03.09.2022
14:30
SV Rümlang
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 116593
15:00
FC Räterschen
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 116595
15:15
FC Wülflingen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 116596
15:30
SC Veltheim b
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 116594
16:00
FC Neftenbach
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 116597
Sa 10.09.2022
13:30
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Neftenbach
Spielnummer 116598
15:00
FC Oberglatt
SV Rümlang
Spielnummer 116602
15:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 116600
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Wülflingen
Spielnummer 116599
17:00
FC Diessenhofen
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 116601
Sa 17.09.2022
12:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 116607
14:45
FC Wülflingen
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 116605
15:00
FC Räterschen
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 116604
15:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 116603
16:00
FC Neftenbach
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 116606
Mi 21.09.2022
20:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 116618
Sa 24.09.2022
13:30
SV Rümlang
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 116612
14:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Wülflingen
Spielnummer 116610
15:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 116611
15:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Neftenbach
Spielnummer 116609
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 116608
Sa 01.10.2022
13:00
FC Rafzerfeld
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 116617
15:00
FC Räterschen
SV Rümlang
Spielnummer 116613
15:15
FC Wülflingen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 116614
16:00
FC Neftenbach
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 116615
16:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 116616
Sa 08.10.2022
14:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 116619
14:30
SV Rümlang
FC Wülflingen
Spielnummer 116621
15:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Neftenbach
Spielnummer 116620
15:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 116622
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Seuzach b
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 116625
13:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 116626
15:15
FC Wülflingen
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 116623
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 116627
16:00
FC Neftenbach
SV Rümlang
Spielnummer 116624
Sa 29.10.2022
15:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 116629
15:00
FC Räterschen
FC Wülflingen
Spielnummer 116632
15:30
SV Rümlang
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 116630
16:00
FC Diessenhofen
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 116628
17:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Neftenbach
Spielnummer 116631
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Seuzach b
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 116634
15:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 116637
15:00
FC Rafzerfeld
SV Rümlang
Spielnummer 116635
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 116636
16:00
FC Neftenbach
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 116633
Sa 12.11.2022
14:00
SV Rümlang
Sporting Club Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 116639
14:45
FC Wülflingen
FC Neftenbach
Spielnummer 116642
15:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 116638
15:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 116640
15:00
FC Räterschen
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 116641