Verein

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.08.2022
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
4
2
Spielnummer 129347
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
FC Glattbrugg b
2
3
Spielnummer 129349
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
6
2
Spielnummer 129348
FC Volketswil a
FC Seuzach b
12
0
Spielnummer 129346
FC Uster a*
FC Schwamendingen b
8
2
Spielnummer 129345
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Seuzach b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
3
3
Spielnummer 129353
FC Uster a*
FC Volketswil a
4
3
Spielnummer 129354
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
6
4
Spielnummer 129352
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Glattbrugg b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
7
2
Spielnummer 129359
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
FC Seuzach b
8
3
Spielnummer 129357
FC Volketswil a
FC Schwamendingen b
7
1
Spielnummer 129355
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
FC Uster a*
2
3
Spielnummer 129356
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
2
7
Spielnummer 129358
Do 15.09.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
2
4
Spielnummer 129351
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Glattbrugg b
5
0
Spielnummer 129350
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
4
0
Spielnummer 129374
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Schwamendingen b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
5
1
Spielnummer 129360
FC Seuzach b
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
5
4
Spielnummer 129362
FC Uster a*
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
3
3
Spielnummer 129363
FC Volketswil a
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
7
3
Spielnummer 129364
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
FC Glattbrugg b
0
2
Spielnummer 129361
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
FC Volketswil a
1
9
Spielnummer 129366
FC Schwamendingen b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
3
2
Spielnummer 129365
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
3
3
Spielnummer 129369
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Seuzach b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
6
0
Spielnummer 129371
FC Uster a*
FC Glattbrugg b
1
3
Spielnummer 129372
FC Volketswil a
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
10
1
Spielnummer 129373
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
3
5
Spielnummer 129370
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Volketswil a
2
4
Spielnummer 129377
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Uster a*
1
4
Spielnummer 129378
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
FC Seuzach b
2
4
Spielnummer 129379
Mi 26.10.2022
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
FC Schwamendingen b
1
5
Spielnummer 129375
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Seuzach b
5
1
Spielnummer 129368
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
7
1
Spielnummer 129384
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Seuzach b
5
1
Spielnummer 129380
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
FC Glattbrugg b
2
5
Spielnummer 129383
FC Uster a*
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
2
3
Spielnummer 129381
Mo 31.10.2022
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
7
2
Spielnummer 129376
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a
5
1
Spielnummer 129386
FC Seuzach b
FC Uster a*
3
2
Spielnummer 129389
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
FC Schwamendingen b
2
9
Spielnummer 129385
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *
2
4
Spielnummer 129387
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a
FC Volketswil a
0
8
Spielnummer 129388
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
FC Uster a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 129367
FC Volketswil a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
10
0
Spielnummer 129382