Verein

Juniorinnen B/11 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.08.2022
09:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 173796
10:00
SV Schaffhausen
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173794
13:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173792
15:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 173793
15:00
FC Embrach
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173791
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Pfäffikon
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 173801
09:00
SC Veltheim
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 173799
10:00
FC Uster
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 173798
15:15
FC Embrach
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 173802
15:30
FC Effretikon b
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173800
18:00
FC Wald
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 173797
Mi 07.09.2022
20:00
FC Seuzach
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173795
Sa 10.09.2022
09:15
FC Phönix Seen
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173807
12:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173805
13:00
FC Seuzach
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 173806
15:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173803
15:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 173804
16:00
FC Kloten
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173808
Mi 14.09.2022
20:00
FC Uster
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173831
20:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173815
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Pfäffikon
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 173812
12:00
SC Veltheim
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 173810
12:45
FC Embrach
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173813
16:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 173814
16:30
FC Effretikon b
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 173811
18:00
FC Wald
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173809
Sa 24.09.2022
10:00
FC Uster
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173820
12:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 173816
16:00
FC Seuzach
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 173817
16:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173818
16:00
FC Kloten
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 173819
Mi 28.09.2022
20:15
FC Wald
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173827
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Pfäffikon
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 173823
13:00
FC Embrach
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 173824
14:30
FC Rafzerfeld
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173826
16:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 173825
16:00
FC Wald
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173821
17:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173822
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Seuzach
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 173828
10:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 173829
15:00
SC Veltheim
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 173832
16:00
FC Kloten
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 173830
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Pfäffikon
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173834
09:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 173838
12:00
FC Embrach
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173835
14:00
FC Diessenhofen
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 173836
14:30
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 173837
Mi 26.10.2022
20:15
FC Effretikon b
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173833
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Seuzach
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173839
09:00
SC Veltheim
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 173843
09:30
FC Phönix Seen
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173840
15:00
FC Uster
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 173842
16:00
FC Kloten
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 173841
16:30
FC Effretikon b
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173844
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Kloten
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173849
FC Seuzach
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 173850
14:00
FC Diessenhofen
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 173847
15:45
FC Embrach
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 173846
16:00
FC Wald
FC Pfäffikon
Spielnummer 173845
16:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Uster
Spielnummer 173848
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Pfäffikon
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 173856
10:00
FC Uster
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 173853
11:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Wald
Spielnummer 173851
12:00
SC Veltheim
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 173854
15:15
FC Effretikon b
FC Diessenhofen
Spielnummer 173855
16:00
FC Kloten
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 173852