Verein

Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 27.08.2022
09:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 115553
10:00
FC Oberglatt b
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 115552
11:00
FC Räterschen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 115554
11:00
FC Embrach
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
Spielnummer 115551
Sa 03.09.2022
11:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 115556
12:00
FC Seuzach
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 115555
13:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 115558
15:00
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 115557
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Oberglatt b
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Spielnummer 115559
09:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
Spielnummer 115560
13:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 115562
15:00
FC Räterschen
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 115561
Sa 17.09.2022
11:15
SV Schaffhausen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 115563
Sa 24.09.2022
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 115565
13:00
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 115564
15:30
FC Embrach
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 115566
Sa 01.10.2022
09:30
FC Phönix Seen
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 115567
12:30
FC Räterschen
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Spielnummer 115568
12:30
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
Spielnummer 115569
13:30
FC Seuzach
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 115570
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Oberglatt b
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 115574
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 115572
11:00
FC Embrach
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 115573
14:15
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 115571
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Seuzach
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Spielnummer 115577
09:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
Spielnummer 115578
12:00
FC Räterschen
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 115575
12:30
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 115576
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Oberglatt b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 115581
09:45
FC Phönix Seen
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 115582
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
SV Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 115579
12:45
FC Embrach
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 115580
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Seuzach
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 115584
09:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 115585
12:00
FC Wiesendangen-Winterthur U13
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Spielnummer 115586
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 115583