Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Mi 14.09.2005
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
3
0
F
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
4
6
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
5
7
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
0
1
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Jun.A+)
6
3
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
2
5
FC Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
1
18
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
4
5
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
2
5
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
FC Zürich-Nord (Jun.A)
7
1
Do 15.09.2005
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
6
2
Di 20.09.2005
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
8
7
Mi 21.09.2005
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
2
0
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
6
7
Mi 28.09.2005
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
1
2
Mi 12.10.2005
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
4
5
FC Anadolu 98  (Jun.A)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
2
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 21.08.2005
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
2
7
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.A)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
0
3
FC Zürich-Nord (Jun.A)
VFC Neuhausen 90  (Jun.A+)
7
6
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (YL A)
5
4
FC Anadolu 98  (Jun.A)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
3
7
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
4
5
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
1
13
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
2
1
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
4
2
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
3
1
Di 13.09.2005
SV Seebach ZH 3 (5.)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Buttikon (Jun.A+)
7
2
Mi 14.09.2005
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
0
3
F
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Meilen a (Jun.A)
3
0
F
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
2
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Bäretswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
12
13
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
7
2
Team Choli-Rike-Wislig (Jun.A)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Büsingen  (Jun.A)
4
0
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
3
4