Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 14.09.2005
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
3
5
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
7
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
Do 15.09.2005
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
2
7
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
6
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (YL B)
6
5
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen a (YL B)
2
5
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
FC Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
6
0
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
5
4
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
7
2
Mo 19.09.2005
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
4
5
Mi 28.09.2005
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turkuaz Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
Team Region Affoltern (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Mi 05.10.2005
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
0
13

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 24.08.2005
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.B P)
7
3
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
11
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
10
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Tetova  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
9
0
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
9
5
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
8
4
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B P)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
1
16
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
8
2
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
1
4
FC Meilen  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
4
8
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
9
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
0
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
7
2
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 1/S)
10
1
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
6
2
Mi 14.09.2005
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
3
2
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
2
4