Match center

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 25.09.2012
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Mi 26.09.2012
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Dübendorf (YL B)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach b* (Jun.B 2/S)
2
12
FC Schaffhausen a (YL B)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)
7
0
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
9
4
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
0
1
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
0
3
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
1
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
2
3
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
SC Veltheim a (YL B)
0
12
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
6
1
FC Horgen a (YL B)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
5
6
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
3
9
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B P)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
6
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
2
1
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
3
13
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
2
9
FC Beringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
1
9
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mi 29.08.2012
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
6
8
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
8
2
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
FC Embrach b* (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
2
0
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
1
7
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
FC Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
7
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
AC Palermo  (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
7
2
FC Wald a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
0
11
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (YL B)
1
0
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
8
0
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B P)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
4
6
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
1
0
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
3
8
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
3
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.B 1/S)
14
1
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
7
4
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
4
8
FC Beringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
6
4
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
1
6
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
8
1
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
Do 06.09.2012
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3