Match center

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Zwischenrunde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Mo 12.11.2012
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
4
1
Sa 17.11.2012
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
0
6
Fr 22.03.2013
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
3
0
F

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 11.09.2012
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten (Sen.40+)
1
3
Mo 17.09.2012
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
2
7
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/M)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
4
5
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
0
4
Di 18.09.2012
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
3
1
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
2
4
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Witikon (Sen.40+/M)
9
8
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
6
3
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Volketswil - FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
1
4
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
1
6
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 21.08.2012
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
0
3
Do 23.08.2012
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
2
7
Fr 24.08.2012
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Uster (Sen.40+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
2
4
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
2
1
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
2
1
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
FC Brasil Suisse  (Vet.)
3
0
F
FC Eschenbach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Witikon (Sen.40+/M)
1
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
1
3
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Einsiedeln  (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
FC Volketswil - FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
8
0
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
0
4
F
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
0
7
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
1
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
7
0
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
1
6
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
1
6
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
15
0
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.40+/P)
2
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
8
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/M)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.50+/7)
7
5
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
1
2
Sa 25.08.2012
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
1
7
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
1
2
Di 28.08.2012
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten (Sen.40+)
0
3
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
FC Glattfelden (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Sen.40+/P)
4
5
Mi 29.08.2012
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+)
3
1