Match center

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Mi 17.09.2014
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
0
5
Do 18.09.2014
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
2
0
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Tuggen (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
1
0
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
6
4
nE
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
6
5
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
2
6
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
3
5
nE
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
2
11
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
3
2
nE
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
3
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
0
12
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
3
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Männedorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
5
0
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
9
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
2
1
Di 23.09.2014
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
5
1
Mi 24.09.2014
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
2
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
4
2

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

So 17.08.2014
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
4
2
13:00
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (YL A)
FC Tuggen (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Wollerau / Freienbach (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
18
0
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
8
0
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Fehraltorf  (Jun.A+)
7
6
nE
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
7
6
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
AC Palermo  (Jun.A+)
3
0
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
SV Rümlang (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
5
0
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
2
4
FC Bülach a (YL A)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
4
6
nE
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
10
11
nE