Match center

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mi 17.09.2014
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
7
6
nE
Di 23.09.2014
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf (YL B)
0
11
Mi 24.09.2014
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
4
2
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
3
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Wetzikon a (YL B)
9
10
nE
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)
8
2
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
1
3
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
1
3
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Schaffhausen a (YL B)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
0
1
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
4
1
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B P)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
7
3
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
nE
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
6
4
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
5
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
4
3
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
5
3
Do 02.10.2014
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
SC Veltheim a (YL B)
1
5
Mi 15.10.2014
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
10
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 26.08.2014
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
Mi 27.08.2014
Team Limmattal Süd b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
9
1
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
4
10
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
1
11
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
6
8
nE
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B P)
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
8
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
9
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
4
2
FC Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
1
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
nE
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
1
10
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
3
6
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf (YL B)
3
7
FC Horgen a (YL B)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
2
3
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
7
6
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B P)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
7
4
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
1
2
Do 28.08.2014
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
6
3
Mo 01.09.2014
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
Mi 03.09.2014
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
2
7
Di 09.09.2014
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F