Match center

Final - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Di 16.09.2014
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
1
3
Mo 22.09.2014
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
0
1
Di 23.09.2014
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
7
8
nE
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
3
0
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Witikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
1
0
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
0
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
0
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
2
3
nE
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
6
2
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Einsiedeln  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/M)
1
5
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.40+)
6
7
nE
Mi 24.09.2014
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
5
7
nE
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
3
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Mo 18.08.2014
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
4
1
Mi 20.08.2014
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
3
0
Do 21.08.2014
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
4
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.40+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
8
0
Fr 22.08.2014
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.40+)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
8
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
6
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
15
14
nE
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Witikon (Sen.40+/M)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
10
0
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Uster (Sen.40+)
5
3
nE
FC Eschenbach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
1
2
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
0
11
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
4
1
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
3
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
0
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon  (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
1
8
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
6
7
nE
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/M)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
11
0
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
FC Kloten  (Sen.40+/P)
7
6
nE
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
5
4
nE
Sa 23.08.2014
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.50+/7)
4
0
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
FC Glattfelden (Sen.40+/P)
4
1
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH  (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Altstetten (Sen.40+)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
2
5
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.40+/P)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
FR Black  (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+)
0
3
Di 02.09.2014
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
FC Volketswil - FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
3
0
Di 16.09.2014
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
3
1