Match center

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Di 01.09.2015
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
1
8
Mi 09.09.2015
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
4
6
Mi 16.09.2015
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
4
0
Fr 18.09.2015
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
4
6
nE
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
14
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
1
3
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
6
7
nE
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
1
7
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
4
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
1
7
Centro Lusitano Zurich b (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
4
0
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Wollerau / Freienbach (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
8
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
0
7
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
VFC Neuhausen 90  (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
FC Tuggen (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
1
9
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
1
2
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
0
8
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
5
4
nE
FC Fehraltorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
6
5
nE
FC Bülach a (YL A)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
0
3
Do 24.09.2015
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
0
1

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

So 16.08.2015
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
0
2
VFC Neuhausen 90  (Jun.A+)
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
4
2
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Kempttal (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau / Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
3
1
nE
FC Fehraltorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
7
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
Centro Lusitano Zurich b (Jun.A+)
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Schleitheim (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
2
3
nE
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
0
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
4
2