Match center

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

So 21.08.2016
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
1
5
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
3
2
nE
FC Uitikon (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
0
4
FC Wollerau / Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
3
4
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
1
6
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
0
7
FC Rüti (YL A)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
3
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
2
11
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
1
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
6
5
nE
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
5
1
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
FC Russikon (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
0
7
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
0
6
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
2
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
3
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich b (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
2
6
Di 23.08.2016
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
2
4
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
3
1
AC Palermo  (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
0
7
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
2
1
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
0
3
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
1
3
Mi 24.08.2016
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE