Match center

1/4 - Final - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Di 31.03.2020
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
AS
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
AS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
AS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
AS

Zwischenrunde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Runde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
2
8
Di 20.08.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+)
4
3
Mi 21.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
1
2
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
0
3
F
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
4
2
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
2
6
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Einsiedeln  (Sen.40+/P)
1
2
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
0
6
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
0
6
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
0
7
FC Uster (Sen.40+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
1
2
SC Hegi - SC Post Winterthur (Sen.40+)
FC Witikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Sen.40+/P)
8
6
nE
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
4
11
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
SV Schaffhausen  (Sen.40+/M)
0
6
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+/P)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
4
1
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Volketswil - FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
1
2
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.40+)
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
1
5
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.40+/M)
5
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/M)
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.40+)
1
0
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
5
3
nE
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
1
8
Mo 26.08.2019
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
2
3
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
6
Di 27.08.2019
FC Glattfelden (Sen.40+/P)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
0
4
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
Di 03.09.2019
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
3
4
Mo 09.09.2019
FC Stäfa 1895  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
3
2