Match center

1/4 - Final - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Di 31.03.2020
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
AS
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
AS
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
AS
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
AS

Runde 2 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Mo 23.09.2019
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
6
3
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
6
4
nE
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
3
1
Di 24.09.2019
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
7
5
nE
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
2
3
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
8
1
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
5
7
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
6
4
nE
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
3
2
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
2
4
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
0
7
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
6
4
nE
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
5
2
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
2
6
Di 01.10.2019
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
1
4

Runde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 23.08.2019
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+/P)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
0
12
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
7
8
nE
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
3
6
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/P)
0
11
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
5
2
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
1
0
FC Rüti GL (Sen.30+)
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Sporting 93  (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
0
2
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
4
2
nE
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
7
5
nE
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
5
3
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
nE
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
1
3
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
5
3
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
5
4
nE
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
6
1
Mo 26.08.2019
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
4
3
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
0
1
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
1
11
Di 27.08.2019
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
1
4
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
6
1
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.30+)
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
6
4
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
8
2
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
3
5
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
3
2
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
2
1
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
0
13
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
0
4
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/M)
2
4
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
2
5