Match center

1/4 - Final - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 29.04.2020
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
AS
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
AS
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
AS
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
AS

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Di 24.09.2019
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
1
3
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
2
5
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
1
7
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
FC Schaffhausen a (YL B)
3
2
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
2
6
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.B P)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (YL B)
2
5
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.B P)
6
3
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
1
3
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
2
10
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (YL B)
6
1
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
1
6
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
2
4
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
1
6
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
Team Region Affoltern (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B 1/S)
7
13
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
4
0
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
0
3
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
Do 26.09.2019
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
2
8

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 28.08.2019
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
0
3
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
1
2
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
0
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
12
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
1
2
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Meilen  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
9
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
9
2
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
3
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (YL B)
2
4
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B 1/S)
1
13
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
7
8
nE
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (YL B)
0
7
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
nE
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd b (Jun.B 1/S)
9
1
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
12
FC Horgen a (YL B)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.B P)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
8
7
nE
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.B P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (YL B)
3
0
F
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
18
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B P)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
2
4
Mi 04.09.2019
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
0
3