Match center

Runde 4 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

Mi 25.03.2020
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
AS
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
AS
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
AS
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
AS
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
AS
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
AS
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
AS

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

Do 15.08.2019
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
0
17
So 18.08.2019
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
3
5
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
3
7
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
2
10
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Bäretswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
10
0
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (YL A)
5
1
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
1
4
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
8
6
nE
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
2
5
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
7
5
nE
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
1
13
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
0
3
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
9
0
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
1
0
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
3
0
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
8
0
Di 20.08.2019
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
0
5
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
1
8
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
1
6
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
3
F
Mi 21.08.2019
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
4
2
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
0
8
Do 22.08.2019
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
2
3
Di 03.09.2019
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
7
0