Match center

Final - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

1/8 - Final - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

So 21.03.2021
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
Mi 21.04.2021
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
3
F
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
1
6
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
0
3
F
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
2
0
Mi 12.05.2021
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
0
3
F

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

Mi 09.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
Mi 16.09.2020
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
0
6
Sa 19.09.2020
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
1
4
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
3
SC Zollikon * (YL A)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
7
6
nE
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (YL A)
1
0
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
5
2
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
2
7
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
3
5
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Wiedikon ZH (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
3
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen (YL A)
2
1
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
3
0
So 04.10.2020
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
2
3

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
5
1
So 23.08.2020
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Bäretswil  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
6
4
FC Uitikon (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
2
6
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
3
6
nE
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (YL A)
1
5
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
1
5
Zürich City SC  (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
7
9
nE
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Tuggen (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
1
9
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
0
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
5
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
1
4
SC Zollikon * (YL A)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (YL A)
0
8
nE
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Witikon (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen (YL A)
0
2
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
7
2
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
0
6
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
FC Industrie Turicum b (Jun.A+)
0
1
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
3
4
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
0
12
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
3
1
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
8
9
nE
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
11
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
1
4
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
0
7
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
1
8
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
4
6
nE
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
1
6
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Töss a (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
7
1