Match center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen 1181620(52)55:12+4350 
2.FC Wädenswil 1181611(40)61:15+4649 
3.SC Siebnen 1181035(111)41:36+533 
4.FC Wollerau 118864(56)40:33+730 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 118828(63)30:36-626 
6.FC Freienbach 218738(28)35:38-324 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 218648(70)33:42-922 
8.BC Albisrieden 118648(84)34:37-322 
9.FC Red Star ZH 3185310(58)30:36-618 
10.FC Thalwil 2184212(58)23:35-1214 
11.FC Einsiedeln 2183114(29)28:52-2410 
12.FC Adliswil 2182313(82)16:54-389 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Zürich City SC 1181620(36)66:10+5650 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 1181134(19)63:31+3236 
3.FC Republika Srpska 118837(73)38:34+427 
4.FC Dietikon 218837(76)36:42-627 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 218666(63)33:25+824 
6.FC Altstetten 118666(73)44:50-624 
7.FC Kosova 218657(76)28:39-1123 
8.FC Schwamendingen 218648(36)39:51-1222 
9.FC Engstringen 118549(49)23:31-819 
10.NK Croatia ZH 118468(40)32:39-718 
11.FC Industrie Turicum 118378(79)22:33-1116 
12.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1183312(43)16:55-3912 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schwamendingen 1181323(82)35:14+2141 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1181224(76)58:30+2838 
3.FC Küsnacht 1181134(38)50:23+2736 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 2181035(61)39:26+1333 
5.SV Höngg 218954(39)37:16+2132 
6.FC Unterstrass 218864(54)30:26+430 
7.FC Herrliberg 218828(51)39:36+326 
8.Racing Club ZH 1185211(62)34:41-717 
9.FC Witikon 2184311(42)27:51-2415 
10.FC Fällanden 1184212(83)24:69-4514 
11.FC Wetzikon 2184113(48)35:53-1813 
12.FC Embrach 2184113(62)30:53-2313 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bülach 1181440(45)70:14+5644 
2.FC Kloten 1181251(45)53:16+3739 
3.FC Räterschen 119856(32)31:36-527 
4.FC Niederweningen 119847(34)36:34+226 
5.SV Rümlang 119838(67)37:54-1725 
6.FC Glattbrugg 118747(70)27:26+123 
7.FC Glattfelden 118666(28)20:19+122 
8.FC Rafzerfeld 119559(86)39:43-418 
9.FC Effretikon 1185310(45)33:39-616 
10.FC Wallisellen 1183312(53)25:46-2110 
11.FC Kempttal 1183213(45)26:70-449 
12.Eisenbahner SV 1R 220220(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Beringen 1191603(49)64:19+4548 
2.FC Embrach 1181404(40)67:26+4142 
3.FC Phönix Seen 2181206(26)51:26+2536 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 1181008(49)36:33+330 
5.FC Thayngen 119937(74)51:38+1330 
6.FC Seuzach 218837(42)36:41-527 
7.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 118837(86)36:37-127 
8.FC Büsingen 118657(46)42:52-1023 
9.FC Neftenbach 1185310(62)36:54-1818 
10.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1184410(46)39:49-1016 
11.FC Diessenhofen 2183114(95)31:70-3910 
12.FC Wülflingen 1183015(37)45:89-449 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herrliberg 1181512(46)59:20+3946 
2.FC Wetzikon 1191423(26)56:21+3544 
3.FC Pfäffikon 1181332(56)49:19+3042 
4.FC Stäfa 1181143(33)44:22+2237 
5.FC Uster 218819(54)36:42-625 
6.SC Zollikon 118657(46)20:18+223 
7.FC Wald 118567(59)33:42-921 
8.FC Männedorf 118468(74)19:25-618 
9.FC Hinwil 117449(33)25:40-1516 
10.FC Rüti 2184410(108)25:44-1916 
11.FC Fehraltorf 1181611(81)22:49-279 
12.Mönchaltorf-Egg 1180414(35)15:61-464