Match center

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Di 16.08.2022
Cholfirst United 1 (5.)
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
8
2
Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Bäretswil 1 (4.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
0
3
F
18:00
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
18:00
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Seuzach 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (3.)
18:00
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.)
18:00
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
18:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
18:30
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
20:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
So 21.08.2022
US Virtus Badolato 1 (5.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
G
10:00
FC Brasil Suisse 1 (5.)
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
10:00
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
10:00
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
10:15
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
10:30
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (4.)
11:00
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
11:00
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
11:00
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Fehraltorf 1 (4.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (2.)
11:00
FC Weisslingen 1 (4.)
FC Maur 1 (4.)
11:00
FC Engstringen 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
11:15
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Esperanza ZH 1 (4.)
12:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (2.)
12:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2.)
12:00
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
12:00
FC Albania 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
12:00
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
12:00
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (5.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
12:15
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
13:00
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
13:30
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
Zürich City SC 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Oetwil am See 1 (5.)
FC Turbenthal 1 (5.)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1 (5.)
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
V
14:30
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2.)
15:00
FC Stäfa 1895 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
15:00
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
16:00
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
16:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Beringen 1 (2.)
16:00
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
17:00
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (4.)
17:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (4.)
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (3.)
Di 23.08.2022
20:00
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
20:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
20:00
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1 (5.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
20:00
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
Mi 24.08.2022
20:00
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea 1 (5.)
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
20:15
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)

Fussballverband Region Zürich