Match center

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
So 21.08.2022
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus a (YL A)
0
3
F
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil (Jun.A+)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg a (YL A)
3
0
F
10:00
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.A+)
10:00
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
10:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
11:00
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
11:00
FC Tuggen (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
11:00
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.A+)
11:30
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.A+)
11:30
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
12:00
FC Stäfa 1895  (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg (YL A)
12:00
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
12:00
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
12:00
SC Wipkingen (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
12:00
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
12:30
FC Männedorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
12:45
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (YL A)
13:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (YL A)
13:00
FC Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
13:00
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
13:00
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Volketswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
13:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Effretikon (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
14:00
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
14:00
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
14:00
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (YL A)
14:00
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
14:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
14:30
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (Jun.A+)
15:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
G
16:00
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
16:00
FC Buttikon (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (YL A)
17:00
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
18:00
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
Mi 24.08.2022
20:00
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
20:15
FC Wädenswil (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
Do 25.08.2022
20:00
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
20:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)

Fussballverband Region Zürich