Match center

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 19.08.2022
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
V
Fr 26.08.2022
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+)
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Sen.30+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon  (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Rüti GL (Sen.30+)
FC Hausen a/A (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Bülach  (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
20:15
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil (Sen.30+/P)
20:45
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Sen.30+)
Sa 27.08.2022
10:00
FC Altstetten (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
16:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
16:00
Inter Club Zurigo (Sen.30+)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wald (Sen.30+/P)
Mo 29.08.2022
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Winterthur (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass (Sen.30+/P)
Di 30.08.2022
20:00
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Egg  (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Stäfa 1895 (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
Team Limmattal Süd (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)

Fussballverband Region Zürich