Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Di 27.09.2022
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL C)
5
4
nE
Mi 28.09.2022
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Zürich City SC a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
13
FC Pfäffikon a (YL C)
SC YF Juventus (YL C)
5
2
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C P)
3
1
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Schwamendingen a* (YL C)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (YL C)
2
3
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL C)
4
7
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (YL C)
0
3
F
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
9
0
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Egg (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
Mo 03.10.2022
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
1
16
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (YL C)
1
9
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
Di 04.10.2022
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
FR Soccer / FR Black a (YL C)
4
6
Mi 05.10.2022
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
FC Bülach a (YL C)
0
11
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a (YL C)
FC Horgen a (YL C)
0
5
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
0
7
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
2
3
Do 06.10.2022
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
0
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
5
2
Mi 19.10.2022
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (YL C)
1
14
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (YL C)
5
1
FC Töss a (Jun.C P)
FC Wetzikon a (YL C)
7
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren C

Mi 31.08.2022
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
nE
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/S)
9
10
nE
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
2
Di 06.09.2022
FC Hakoah ZH (Jun.C 2/S)
Zürich City SC a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
17
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
10
2
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
8
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 2/S)
0
8
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a (YL C)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
2
0
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
2
0
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Turbenthal * (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.C 1/S)
4
0
SC Wipkingen ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
0
11
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Engstringen a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.C 1/S)
6
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
0
12
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
FC United Zürich (Jun.C 1/S)
10
1
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
2
5
US Avellino Zurigo (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C 1/S)
5
7
nE
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.C 1/S)
7
5
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C P)
1
11
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
8
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rüti (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
4
1
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL C)
0
3
F
FCTösstal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
9
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kempttal (Jun.C P)
12
1
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C 1/S)
0
12
Do 08.09.2022
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C P)
0
15
Mo 12.09.2022
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
3
Do 15.09.2022
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
4
Di 20.09.2022
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
6
Mi 21.09.2022
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Oberrieden a (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Witikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
6
2
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.C P)
3
4
FC Uster a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6
FC Einsiedeln a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Freienbach a (YL C)
1
13