Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 14.09.2022
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (YL B)
0
6
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
6
2
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
2
6
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (YL B)
4
3
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
1
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B P)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B P)
SC Veltheim a (YL B)
5
9
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
1
9
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
4
3
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)
1
3
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
0
4
FC Wald a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
3
2
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
1
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
4
0
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
Do 15.09.2022
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
2
9
Sa 17.09.2022
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
0
16
Fr 23.09.2022
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
Do 29.09.2022
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (YL B)
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
11
2
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
2
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 24.08.2022
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
Zürich City SC  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
2
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.B P)
0
7
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
4
nE
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
1
11
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B P)
0
2
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
4
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
7
1
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
2
8
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
0
3
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
3
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
4
6
FC Wald a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
2
0
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
0
6
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
0
2
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
nE
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
nE
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
1
7
Do 25.08.2022
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)
0
14