Match center

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 24.08.2022
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bülach a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
19:00
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
Zürich City SC  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B P)
19:30
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC United Zürich (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
20:00
FC Embrach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Stäfa 1895 a (Jun.B P)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Siebnen/Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Adliswil (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Wald a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Männedorf (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
20:00
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Volketswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F
20:00
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:15
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.B P)
20:15
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
Do 25.08.2022
19:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B P)

Fussballverband Region Zürich