Match center

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren D

Mi 21.09.2022
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Schaffhausen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
5
0
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
11
2
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
10
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
3
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer a (J D/9 3/3)
3
9
US Avellino Zurigo a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FR Black a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
13
0
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
Centro Lusitano Zurich (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Birmensdorf a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Zürich City SC a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
9
8
FC Affoltern a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren D

Di 30.08.2022
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Tuggen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
13
14
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
2
20
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach (J D/9 3/3)
15
2
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa 1895 a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
9
6
FC Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (J D/9 3/3)
FC Golden Stars (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
14
2
FC Birmensdorf a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
SC Wipkingen ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
10
4
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer a (J D/9 3/3)
0
27
US Avellino Zurigo a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Schwerzenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
17
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
10
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
24
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
Zürich City SC a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
6
8
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
9
FC Zürich Frauen U13 (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
10
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
20
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
2
14
FC Bäretswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
5
12
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14 (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
Eisenbahner SV (J D/9 3/3)
11
1
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Rot Weiss Winikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Black a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Mo 05.09.2022
Centro Lusitano Zurich (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
2
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Effretikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
6
2