Match center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 111821(17)31:11+2026 
2.SC Siebnen 111812(26)25:8+1725 
3.FC Wädenswil 111713(25)28:10+1822 
4.FC Red Star ZH 311533(18)21:18+318 
5.FC Freienbach 211434(27)23:26-315 
6.FC Bosna Zürich 111506(54)23:30-715 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 111425(17)28:24+414 
8.FC Wollerau 111425(22)21:23-214 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf 211425(27)28:28014 
10.FC United Zürich 111425(28)26:40-1414 
11.Centro Lusitano Zurich 111317(82)9:23-1410 
12.FC Tuggen 2110110(60)14:36-221 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.BC Albisrieden 111812(28)23:15+825 
2.SV Höngg 211812(32)40:13+2725 
3.FC Schlieren 111731(41)37:21+1624 
4.FC Industrie Turicum 111713(53)27:16+1122 
5.FC Kosova 211614(31)41:28+1319 
6.FC Dietikon 211614(48)29:27+219 
7.NK Croatia ZH 111515(29)22:23-116 
8.FC Altstetten 111326(22)25:24+111 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH 111326(31)18:24-611 
10.FC Blue Stars ZH 211308(35)12:37-259 
11.FC Schwamendingen 211218(12)14:26-127 
12.FC Republika Srpska 1111010(61)13:47-343 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Glattbrugg 1111010(66)36:11+2531 
2.FC Seefeld ZH 211812(48)23:13+1025 
3.FC Unterstrass 211704(77)27:20+721 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern 111623(48)31:23+820 
5.FC Küsnacht 111533(12)23:18+518 
6.FC Witikon 211425(16)29:31-214 
7.Racing Club ZH 111425(25)22:19+314 
8.FC Volketswil 111344(26)16:14+213 
9.FC Stäfa 1895 211245(24)16:21-510 
10.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 111308(33)16:35-199 
11.FC Altstetten 211227(26)14:30-168 
12.FC Wetzikon 211119(35)11:29-184 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Töss 111821(49)31:12+1926 
2.FC Effretikon 111632(33)28:18+1021 
3.FC Glattfelden 111542(29)25:17+819 
4.SV Rümlang 111533(45)24:17+718 
5.FC Oberglatt 111524(28)27:21+617 
6.FC Rafzerfeld 111434(25)18:24-615 
7.FC Embrach 111434(58)17:15+215 
8.FC Pfäffikon 211425(20)18:17+114 
9.FC Niederweningen 111335(41)17:24-712 
10.FC Räterschen 111326(17)14:22-811 
11.FC Wallisellen 111326(47)19:22-311 
12.FC Glattal Dübendorf 111119(43)13:42-294 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Diessenhofen 111821(20)37:10+2726 
2.FC Elgg 111713(19)31:20+1122 
3.FC Thayngen 111713(59)30:16+1422 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 111623(45)24:15+920 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 111452(45)27:20+717 
6.FC Ellikon Marthalen 111425(16)32:24+814 
7.FC Phönix Seen 211425(25)16:21-514 
8.FC Neftenbach 111344(14)20:30-1013 
9.FC Wiesendangen 211326(32)19:32-1311 
10.FC Seuzach 211317(16)11:27-1610 
11.FC Ramsen 111317(17)12:27-1510 
12.FC Büsingen 111218(23)14:31-177 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Stäfa 1895 111812(17)24:12+1225 
2.FC Wald 111812(26)36:13+2325 
3.FC Wetzikon 111812(32)31:16+1525 
4.FC Kloten 111803(29)42:19+2324 
5.FC Männedorf 111533(43)17:16+118 
6.FC Hinwil 111434(20)20:24-415 
7.SC Zollikon 111506(20)18:22-415 
8.FC Meilen 111416(49)16:22-613 
9.FC Pfäffikon 111335(47)17:20-312 
10.FC Herrliberg 211155(41)18:26-88 
11.FC Uster 211218(31)18:34-167 
12.FC Rüti 2110110(32)12:45-331