Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thalwil 210910(22)37:8+2928 
2.FC Buttikon 110730(24)31:13+1824 
3.FC Richterswil 110604(19)30:23+718 
4.FC Wollerau 210442(26)24:21+316 
5.FC Einsiedeln 210424(19)16:18-214 
6.FC Horgen 210424(55)25:27-214 
7.FC Oberrieden 110415(9)18:19-113 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 310235(28)17:26-99 
9.FC Wädenswil 210226(53)14:23-98 
10.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 110217(20)13:33-207 
11.FC Freienbach 310037(29)15:29-143 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 310811(11)40:13+2725 
2.FC Uitikon 110721(46)43:25+1823 
3.FC Birmensdorf 110613(20)55:23+3219 
4.FC Engstringen 110604(19)34:14+2018 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 210523(27)24:20+417 
6.Benfica Clube de Zurique 110523(33)19:13+617 
7.FC Srbija ZH 110523(41)25:21+417 
8.FC Schlieren 210217(58)20:52-327 
9.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 110208(57)16:39-236 
10.SVA Megas Alexandros 110208(78)16:47-316 
11.FC Mezopotamya 110118(68)18:43-254 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Hellas 110631(23)30:15+1521 
2.FC Adliswil 210541(32)25:18+719 
3.FC Esperanza ZH 110532(34)23:17+618 
4.FC Turkuaz Zürich 110451(36)34:23+1117 
5.FC Langnau a/A 110424(34)22:25-314 
6.FC Hausen a/A 110334(26)20:23-312 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 210334(28)22:25-312 
8.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 410325(24)19:21-211 
9.FC Galatasaray 110325(45)19:23-411 
10.FC Hakoah ZH 110316(28)18:30-1210 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 210208(18)20:32-126 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Regensdorf 210802(22)39:11+2824 
2.SV Höngg 310712(10)15:9+622 
3.FC Albania 110712(42)44:17+2722 
4.SV Seebach ZH 110703(22)32:15+1721 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH 210523(23)38:23+1517 
6.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 110514(31)37:25+1216 
7.FC Buchs-Dällikon 110424(20)23:24-114 
8.FC Unterstrass 310226(17)17:32-158 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 210217(32)19:32-137 
10.FC Industrie Turicum 210127(50)15:53-385 
11.BC Albisrieden 210109(46)16:54-383 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Schaffhausen 210901(14)45:7+3827 
2.FC Stammheim 110703(15)37:16+2121 
3.FC Stein am Rhein 110703(28)24:18+621 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 110523(30)25:18+717 
5.FC Schleitheim 110514(27)17:23-616 
6.FC Neunkirch 110505(33)17:25-815 
7.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 110424(20)22:28-614 
8.SC Veltheim 310415(17)27:28-113 
9.FC Diessenhofen 210235(64)19:30-119 
10.FC Rafzerfeld 210217(23)21:34-137 
11.FC Seuzach 4100010(34)9:36-270 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Bülach 210910(14)34:6+2828 
2.FC Seuzach 310703(19)30:19+1121 
3.SC Hegi Winterthur 110532(20)21:14+718 
4.FC Bassersdorf 210604(22)27:17+1018 
5.FC Dielsdorf 110514(26)20:19+116 
6.SC Veltheim 210415(26)22:27-513 
7.FC Wülflingen 110406(31)31:34-312 
8.FC Tössfeld 110325(33)19:24-511 
9.FC Embrach 210226(36)17:33-168 
10.FC Räterschen 210217(12)17:30-137 
11.FC Neftenbach 210136(34)11:26-156 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Fehraltorf 110820(29)24:9+1526 
2.FC Kloten 210631(36)29:10+1921 
3.FC Greifensee 210613(11)20:17+319 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 110523(14)24:19+517 
5.Racing Club ZH 210433(13)23:18+515 
6.FC Dübendorf 210433(51)23:23015 
7.FC Volketswil 310325(39)24:24011 
8.FC Bassersdorf 310316(22)16:19-310 
9.FC Schwerzenbach 110316(35)13:28-1510 
10.SV Rümlang 210217(12)15:19-47 
11.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 210118(35)10:35-254 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Neumünster 110802(16)47:17+3024 
2.FC Egg 110802(32)31:18+1324 
3.FC Maur 110712(13)28:18+1022 
4.FC Volketswil 210523(23)29:21+817 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 310514(19)30:16+1416 
6.FC Männedorf 210505(18)26:36-1015 
7.FC Gossau 210424(23)18:21-314 
8.FC Küsnacht 210325(17)22:19+311 
9.FC Meilen 210307(36)18:25-79 
10.FC Fällanden 110226(21)16:33-178 
11.FC Stäfa 1895 3100010(25)16:57-410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 110910(22)33:10+2328 
2.FC Seefeld ZH 410721(30)20:9+1123 
3.FC Mönchaltorf 110622(19)31:23+820 
4.FC Russikon 110514(17)27:21+616 
5.FC Bauma 110514(23)25:18+716 
6.FC Töss 210334(44)19:29-1012 
7.FC Kempttal 110325(27)30:26+411 
8.FC Bäretswil 110235(19)19:20-19 
9.FC Weisslingen 110226(23)23:39-168 
10.FC Effretikon 210217(28)15:28-137 
11.FC Wald 210127(42)11:30-195