Match center

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thalwil 310802(13)35:18+1724 
2.FC Wollishofen 210730(14)41:10+3124 
3.FC Buttikon 210604(16)36:21+1518 
4.SC Siebnen 210532(18)26:18+818 
5.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 310514(17)31:34-316 
6.FC Richterswil 210415(14)23:22+113 
7.FC Hard Zürich 110415(25)16:20-413 
8.FC Oberrieden 210334(31)34:30+412 
9.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 210217(13)13:27-147 
10.FC Einsiedeln 310217(33)20:41-217 
11.FC Wollerau 310208(13)11:45-346 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Uitikon 210910(34)42:7+3527 
2.FC Urdorf 210721(20)47:9+3822 
3.FC Brasil Suisse 110532(24)37:19+1817 
4.FC Engstringen 210523(19)31:40-916 
5.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 210433(28)31:24+714 
6.Inter Club Zurigo 210325(26)22:29-710 
7.FC Galatasaray 210226(10)23:58-357 
8.SC Hedingen 110226(13)21:30-97 
9.FC Affoltern a/A 310226(42)16:34-187 
10.FC Wollishofen 310118(14)12:32-203 
11.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3R 100100(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Inter Club Zurigo 110820(10)27:6+2125 
2.FC Glattfelden 210820(14)46:19+2725 
3.FC Oberglatt 210622(20)30:16+1419 
4.FC Engstringen 310514(33)19:20-115 
5.FC Niederweningen 210424(11)28:21+713 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 110316(22)13:25-129 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern 210316(54)26:32-69 
8.SC Wipkingen ZH 210217(10)14:22-86 
9.NK Hajduk ZH 110316(68)19:38-195*
10.US Avellino Zurigo 110118(21)11:34-233 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 2R 100100(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

So 13.11.2022
SC Zollikon 3
FC Schwamendingen 3
6
0
FC Glattal Dübendorf 2
FC Witikon 3
0
0
N
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Wallisellen 2
2
3
FC Brasil Suisse 2
Zürich City SC 2
1
10
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
0
3
F

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Zollikon 310820(11)35:6+2926 
2.FC Oberglatt 310721(30)44:16+2823 
3.FC Glattbrugg 210703(23)48:18+3021 
4.FC Wallisellen 210622(32)32:15+1720 
5.Zürich City SC 210622(35)35:15+2020 
6.FC Witikon 310415(16)32:26+612 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich 310406(28)28:35-712 
8.FC Brasil Suisse 210307(55)16:34-189 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf 210217(51)17:36-196 
10.SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 110127(34)12:44-325 
11.FC Schwamendingen 310109(20)8:62-543 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schaffhausen 310811(18)29:13+1625 
2.FC Thayngen 210730(30)26:11+1524 
3.Cholfirst United 110712(13)47:13+3422 
4.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 210712(14)30:18+1222 
5.FC Beringen 210613(52)26:14+1219 
6.SV Schaffhausen 310505(7)25:24+115 
7.FC Büsingen 210325(23)15:28-1311 
8.FC Stammheim 210217(10)19:41-227 
9.FC Neunkirch 210208(17)12:28-166 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 210127(31)13:33-205 
11.FC Ramsen 210109(29)14:33-193 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Eisenbahner SV10730(28)42:15+2723 
2.FC Wiesendangen 310541(19)34:22+1218 
3.FC Räterschen 310532(16)33:17+1617 
4.FC Elgg 210514(10)27:19+815 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen 210415(15)29:24+512 
6.FC Embrach 310415(18)17:29-1212 
7.FC Neftenbach 310334(17)12:25-1311 
8.FC Bülach 310334(25)17:17011 
9.FC Wülflingen 210145(23)7:34-276 
10.FC Rafzerfeld 310037(40)9:25-162 
11.FC Tössfeld 2R 100100(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Zollikon 210712(14)24:13+1122 
2.FC Gossau 310712(28)34:19+1522 
3.Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea 110712(41)16:13+322 
4.US Virtus Badolato 110703(69)25:16+921 
5.FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 110433(31)21:23-215 
6.FC Russikon / FC Fehraltorf 210424(8)18:16+214 
7.FC Egg 210316(5)19:28-910 
8.FC Wetzikon 310316(11)18:24-610 
9.FC Küsnacht 310316(20)15:26-1110 
10.FC Herrliberg 310217(21)17:21-47 
11.FC Rüti 310208(19)13:21-86 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Kempttal 210721(10)28:15+1322 
2.FC Hinwil 210721(13)50:15+3522 
3.FC Uster 310532(11)34:18+1617 
4.FC Fällanden 210532(16)34:15+1917 
5.FC Pfäffikon 310424(12)26:30-413 
6.FC Oetwil am See 110424(25)28:17+1113 
7.FC Fehraltorf / FC Russikon 210325(5)24:31-710 
8.FC Turbenthal 110325(19)29:26+310 
9.FC Effretikon 310118(12)10:65-553 
10.FC Bauma 210118(15)4:35-313 
11.FC Tössfeld 3R 100100(0)0:000