Match center

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SC Siebnen a101000(1)64:6+5830 
2.FC Wollishofen a10901(4)60:15+4527 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10604(0)52:24+2818 
4.FC Thalwil a10604(9)29:20+918 
5.FC Freienbach b10505(12)32:33-115 
6.FC Einsiedeln a*10424(4)26:32-614 
7.FC Red Star ZH b10406(1)34:42-812 
8.FC Wädenswil b10406(18)27:33-612 
9.FC Horgen b10217(5)21:39-187 
10.SC Wipkingen ZH a10208(10)25:58-336 
11.FC Adliswil b10118(5)15:83-684 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schlieren a10820(4)87:7+8025 
2.FR Soccer / FR Black10811(0)62:11+5124 
3.FC Dietikon a*10523(1)37:33+416 
4.Team Limmattal Süd a10433(2)48:22+2614 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH b10433(2)23:25-214 
6.FC Industrie Turicum a10415(3)37:38-112 
7.Benfica Clube de Zurique10415(6)26:31-512 
8.FC Kosova10316(4)28:74-469 
9.FC Thalwil b10118(3)19:91-723 
10.FC United Zürich10118(42)17:52-353 
11.FC Altstetten bR 100100(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstetten a9900(3)51:11+4027 
2.FC Affoltern a/A a*9801(5)59:3+5624 
3.SV Rümlang a9522(2)31:31017 
4.FC Oberglatt a9423(2)31:21+1014 
5.FC Niederweningen a9324(3)30:23+711 
6.FC Regensdorf b*9324(9)28:42-1411 
7.Zürich City SC b9315(2)22:35-1310 
8.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b9207(5)23:47-246 
9.FC Engstringen a9126(3)16:31-155 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern b9036(6)11:58-473 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Zürich City SC a9900(2)75:7+6827 
2.FC Dübendorf a9711(17)62:14+4822 
3.FC Wallisellen a9621(17)63:17+4620 
4.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a9504(6)33:22+1115 
5.FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b9405(0)46:51-512 
6.FC Unterstrass b9405(3)29:36-712 
7.FC Bülach b*9315(3)23:29-610 
8.FC Effretikon a9315(12)31:45-1410 
9.FC Republika Srpska9117(7)18:90-724 
10.SV Seebach ZH9009(6)11:80-690 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Seuzach a9801(2)40:8+3224 
2.FC Schaffhausen9801(3)63:14+4924 
3.FC Ellikon Marthalen a9612(7)27:17+1019 
4.FC Phönix Seen a9603(1)55:19+3618 
5.FC Oberwinterthur a*9603(8)48:28+2018 
6.SV Schaffhausen b9315(13)16:32-1610 
7.FC Wülflingen a9225(9)18:30-128 
8.SC Veltheim b9216(1)15:42-277 
9.FC Rafzerfeld a9117(1)18:48-304 
10.FC Neunkirch9009(1)2:64-620 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 12.11.2022
FC Glattal Dübendorf a
FC Uster a*
0
0
N
FC Volketswil a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
10
0

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Volketswil a9801(2)70:12+5824 
2.FC Glattbrugg b9702(3)32:18+1421 
3.FC Schwamendingen b9603(7)38:27+1118 
4.FC Rot Weiss Winikon a9414(0)28:32-413 
5.FC Seuzach b9414(3)26:41-1513 
6.FC Uster a*9423(7)27:20+713 
7.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon *9414(8)31:27+413 
8.FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach a9315(1)31:38-710 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf a9117(6)18:50-323 
10.Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U159018(1)13:49-361 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Gossau a9801(2)56:17+3924 
2.FC Meilen a9711(7)45:14+3122 
3.FC Männedorf a9612(6)32:21+1119 
4.FC Hinwil a9603(7)54:26+2818 
5.FC Stäfa 1895 b9324(3)24:26-211 
6.FC Maur a9306(2)21:50-299 
7.FC Oetwil am See9306(5)26:44-189 
8.FC Küsnacht b9225(3)29:37-88 
9.FC Volketswil b9126(3)18:50-325 
10.FC Pfäffikon b9126(9)16:36-205