Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Buttikon9801(3)50:12+3824 
2.FC Oberrieden a9711(2)48:16+3222 
3.FC Wollerau9522(1)43:27+1617 
4.FC Richterswil b9513(5)39:40-116 
5.FC Tuggen9423(3)30:23+714 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf b9405(3)28:30-212 
7.SC Siebnen b9324(3)34:30+411 
8.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 9306(2)44:40+49 
9.FC Freienbach c9117(6)23:76-534 
10.FC Einsiedeln b9018(4)15:60-451 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b9801(2)56:22+3424 
2.FC Schlieren b9801(3)60:12+4824 
3.FC Langnau a/A9702(5)54:32+2221 
4.FC Wollishofen b9603(2)63:16+4718 
5.Team Limmattal Süd b9504(4)47:28+1915 
6.FC Wiedikon ZH c9315(1)34:33+110 
7.BC Albisrieden b9306(6)39:59-209 
8.FC Thalwil c9306(10)23:68-459 
9.FC Oberrieden b9027(2)18:57-392 
10.FC Wädenswil c9018(4)15:82-671 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.US Avellino Zurigo9900(2)81:9+7227 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH b9711(4)48:20+2822 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b9603(12)44:29+1518 
4.FC Schwamendingen c9504(3)33:35-215 
5.FC Industrie Turicum b9324(2)33:32+111 
6.SV Höngg b9315(1)35:40-510 
7.FC Dietikon b9315(16)48:59-1110 
8.FC Schlieren c9315(21)30:43-1310 
9.FC Zürich-Affoltern c9117(8)24:87-634 
10.FC Hakoah ZH9117(50)23:45-224 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten9810(7)82:11+7125 
2.Centro Lusitano Zurich9810(7)79:10+6925 
3.FC Hausen a/A9603(1)75:27+4818 
4.FC Srbija ZH9603(13)48:26+2218 
5.FC Affoltern a/A b*9315(7)37:41-410 
6.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c9306(3)13:96-839 
7.FC Uster c9306(13)21:63-429 
8.FC Engstringen b9225(2)18:29-118 
9.FC Birmensdorf9216(4)33:52-197 
10.SC Wipkingen ZH b9108(12)23:74-513 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Glattfelden9900(2)80:8+7227 
2.SV Rümlang b9801(5)70:21+4924 
3.FC Embrach b9612(2)46:19+2719 
4.FC Dielsdorf b9504(13)44:43+115 
5.FC Glattbrugg c9405(6)32:56-2412 
6.FC Bülach c9324(11)28:30-211 
7.FC Niederweningen b9315(1)31:39-810 
8.FC Buchs-Dällikon b9207(0)18:66-486 
9.FC Oberglatt b9207(3)11:67-566 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b9108(4)38:49-113 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Regensdorf c9630(3)53:16+3719 
2.FC Neftenbach b9531(0)66:14+5216 
3.FC Wallisellen b9531(3)36:15+2116 
4.FC Kloten b9432(4)52:18+3413 
5.FC Effretikon b9234(1)21:36-157 
6.SV Rümlang c9135(1)18:50-324 
7.FC Embrach c9135(1)11:54-434 
8.FC Glattal Dübendorf b9036(5)14:68-541 
9.FC Lionem ZHR 9090(0)0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld bR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Räterschen9810(1)70:11+5924 
2.FC Bassersdorf b9621(6)49:14+3519 
3.FCTösstal9522(14)46:13+3316 
4.FC Zürich Frauen U14 c9423(4)42:21+2113 
5.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b9423(4)26:33-713 
6.FC Kloten c9324(0)31:44-1310 
7.FC Wiesendangen c9225(4)22:63-417 
8.FC Neftenbach c9027(2)14:44-301 
9.SC Hegi Winterthur9027(2)8:65-571 
10.FC Witikon cR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Diessenhofen9810(2)63:12+5125 
2.Reiat United9711(0)29:8+2122 
3.VFC Neuhausen 909522(1)36:21+1517 
4.FC Stammheim9504(1)24:26-215 
5.Stein am Rhein / Ramsen9324(5)44:36+811 
6.SV Schaffhausen c9243(22)26:27-110 
7.FC Schleitheim / FC Neunkirch9225(9)16:25-98 
8.Cholfirst United9135(4)22:55-336 
9.FC Ellikon Marthalen b9126(2)18:48-305 
10.Sporting Club Schaffhausen9054(6)20:40-205 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Elgg *9900(1)81:15+6627 
2.FC Tössfeld9801(1)101:7+9424 
3.FC Wiesendangen b9612(2)43:19+2419 
4.FC Weisslingen9513(2)40:30+1016 
5.FC Beringen9423(9)49:35+1414 
6.FC Töss b9315(2)39:51-1210 
7.FC Phönix Seen b9315(2)25:50-2510 
8.FC Wülflingen b9207(7)14:60-466 
9.FC Seuzach c9108(3)11:96-853 
10.FC Oberwinterthur b9108(12)22:62-403 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Egg9900(4)56:15+4127 
2.FC Seefeld ZH c9504(14)36:25+1115 
3.FC Mönchaltorf9423(5)41:35+614 
4.FC Küsnacht c9414(4)32:34-213 
5.SC Zollikon b*9333(1)27:25+212 
6.FC Herrliberg b9405(4)23:31-812 
7.FC Meilen b9315(1)25:34-910 
8.FC Gossau b9315(2)39:38+110 
9.FC Männedorf b9315(6)37:39-210 
10.FC Stäfa 1895 c9216(1)18:58-407 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Uster b9810(7)87:7+8024 
2.FC Greifensee b9711(4)61:23+3821 
3.FC Männedorf c9513(1)27:30-315 
4.FC Dübendorf b9513(13)36:20+1615 
5.FC Rot Weiss Winikon b9414(0)22:33-1112 
6.FFC Südost Zürich (Màdchen) c9315(1)15:18-39 
7.FC Effretikon c9126(1)18:53-354 
8.FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach b9126(3)18:65-474 
9.US Virtus Badolato / FC Wetzikon9117(1)13:48-353 
10.FC Maur bR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Wetzikon b9801(2)70:17+5324 
2.FC Bauma9720(17)58:22+3623 
3.FC Turbenthal *9513(4)46:29+1716 
4.FC Volketswil c9504(6)50:34+1615 
5.FC Bäretswil9504(12)34:30+415 
6.FC Witikon b9423(10)27:18+914 
7.FC Hinwil b9315(1)43:50-710 
8.FC Wald b9216(3)15:84-697 
9.FC Winterthur-Wiesendangen9135(2)20:33-136 
10.FC Pfäffikon c9009(8)9:55-460