Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Buttikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Einsiedeln b0000(0)0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf b0000(0)0:000 
SC Siebnen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Tuggen0000(0)0:000 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wollerau0000(0)0:000 
FC Freienbach c0000(0)0:000 
FC Richterswil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberrieden a0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wollishofen b0000(0)0:000 
BC Albisrieden b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schlieren b0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberrieden b0000(0)0:000 
FC Thalwil c0000(0)0:000 
FC Wädenswil c0000(0)0:000 
Team Limmattal Süd b0000(0)0:000 
FC Langnau a/A0000(0)0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.US Avellino Zurigo0000(0)0:000 
FC Dietikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schlieren c0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern c0000(0)0:000 
FC Blue Stars ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hakoah ZH0000(0)0:000 
SV Höngg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwamendingen c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Hausen a/A0000(0)0:000 
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten0000(0)0:000 
FC Uster c0000(0)0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c0000(0)0:000 
SC Wipkingen ZH b0000(0)0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich0000(0)0:000 
FC Engstringen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Srbija ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Affoltern a/A b*0000(0)0:000 
FC Birmensdorf0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oberglatt b0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederweningen b0000(0)0:000 
SV Rümlang b0000(0)0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Embrach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bülach c0000(0)0:000 
FC Dielsdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattfelden0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattbrugg c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Rafzerfeld b1010(0)0:000 
FC Kloten b1010(0)0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf b1010(0)0:000 
SV Rümlang c1010(0)0:000 
FC Neftenbach b1010(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf c1010(0)0:000 
FC Embrach c1010(0)0:000 
FC Effretikon b1010(0)0:000 
FC Wallisellen b1010(0)0:000 
10.FC Lionem ZHR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SC Hegi Winterthur0000(0)0:000 
FCTösstal0000(0)0:000 
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich Frauen U14 c0000(0)0:000 
FC Witikon c0000(0)0:000 
FC Kloten c0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Neftenbach c0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiesendangen c0000(0)0:000 
FC Räterschen0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Stammheim0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessenhofen0000(0)0:000 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000(0)0:000 
Reiat United0000(0)0:000 
FC Schleitheim / FC Neunkirch0000(0)0:000 
Stein am Rhein / Ramsen0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen c0000(0)0:000 
VFC Neuhausen 900000(0)0:000 
Cholfirst United0000(0)0:000 
FC Ellikon Marthalen b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Weisslingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Beringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberwinterthur b0000(0)0:000 
FC Phönix Seen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Töss b0000(0)0:000 
FC Tössfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Wülflingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiesendangen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Seuzach c0000(0)0:000 
FC Elgg *0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Herrliberg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Mönchaltorf0000(0)0:000 
SC Zollikon b*0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa 1895 c0000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau b0000(0)0:000 
FC Meilen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht c0000(0)0:000 
FC Egg0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Uster b0000(0)0:000 
FFC Südost Zürich (Màdchen) c0000(0)0:000 
FC Greifensee b0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf c0000(0)0:000 
FC Fällanden/FC Schwerzenbach b0000(0)0:000 
US Virtus Badolato / FC Wetzikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Maur b0000(0)0:000 
FC Dübendorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Effretikon c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

1.FC Wald b0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon c0000(0)0:000 
FC Turbenthal *0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Witikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bäretswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Volketswil c0000(0)0:000 
FC Winterthur-Wiesendangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Bauma0000(0)0:000 
FC Hinwil b0000(0)0:000