Match center

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln *6510(12)25:9+1616 
2.FC Wald5401(12)16:13+312 
3.FC Küsnacht b4310(4)26:2+2410 
4.FC Richterswil a*5302(7)26:9+179 
5.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b5212(3)18:12+67 
6.FC Stäfa 1895 b4202(2)11:13-26 
7.SC Siebnen4202(3)8:6+26 
8.FC Horgen b5203(12)13:17-46 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf a5104(9)10:23-133 
10.FC Männedorf a5014(8)8:24-161 
11.FC Wollishofen4004(13)2:35-330 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a5500(2)27:9+1815 
2.FC Richterswil b6501(0)36:5+3115 
3.FC Thalwil a6411(3)32:14+1813 
4.FC Kosova5320(30)23:11+1211 
5.FC Schlieren5311(26)31:19+1210 
6.FC Red Star ZH b5302(2)13:9+49 
7.FC Wädenswil b5113(1)4:18-144 
8.FC Urdorf a5113(3)15:17-24 
9.FC Dietikon5113(4)13:25-124 
10.FC Altstetten5104(12)6:26-203 
11.FC Freienbach b5014(3)12:32-201 
12.BC Albisrieden a5005(3)5:32-270 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Wipkingen ZH a6420(1)16:8+813 
2.FC Glattbrugg b5320(10)16:7+910 
3.FC Dielsdorf *5311(5)24:7+179 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique5221(12)13:9+47 
5.FC Glattfelden5212(4)16:6+106 
6.FC Oberglatt a4121(3)6:604 
7.SV Höngg b5122(2)13:24-114 
8.FC Regensdorf b6123(14)19:24-54 
9.FC Rafzerfeld4013(11)5:22-170 
10.US Avellino Zurigo5014(0)6:21-150 
11.FC Seefeld ZH cR 100100(0)0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Zürich City SC5500(1)62:5+5715 
2.FC Unterstrass5500(2)25:9+1615 
3.FC Seefeld ZH b5311(2)28:11+1710 
4.FC Glattbrugg a4301(2)20:11+99 
5.FC Zürich-Affoltern b4211(2)24:7+177 
6.FC Kloten a*5203(2)14:15-16 
7.FC Wiedikon ZH b5203(3)19:11+86 
8.SC YF Juventus b4103(0)9:20-113 
9.FC Buchs-Dällikon b4103(3)9:21-123 
10.FC Bülach b4004(4)6:29-230 
11.FC Wallisellen b5005(2)3:80-770 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Töss5500(16)32:7+2515 
2.FC Ellikon Marthalen5401(12)16:9+712 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen5302(1)18:14+49 
4.SC Veltheim b5221(3)17:20-38 
5.FC Wiesendangen b5221(7)14:11+38 
6.FC Neftenbach5131(4)23:19+46 
7.FC Oberwinterthur *5203(19)14:17-36 
8.FC Räterschen5113(0)18:26-84 
9.FC Wülflingen5023(4)12:27-152 
10.VFC Neuhausen 90 a5005(2)7:21-140 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herrliberg a4400(6)32:5+2712 
2.FC Hinwil a4310(1)17:2+1510 
3.FC Greifensee *4310(2)14:5+910 
4.FC Fällanden5311(5)11:8+310 
5.FC Pfäffikon b5302(1)17:10+79 
6.FC Oetwil am See5302(2)15:12+39 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon5212(19)6:13-77 
8.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon/Wislig6114(6)16:1604 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon5104(4)11:24-133 
10.FC Gossau4013(1)5:13-81 
11.FC Effretikon a5005(2)3:39-360 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Schaffhausen b4400(3)18:4+1412 
2.FR SOCCER5401(2)36:9+2712 
3.FC Wallisellen a5311(3)24:5+1910 
4.FC Witikon a5302(7)12:10+29 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH4211(4)19:7+127 
6.FC Volketswil a*4211(6)13:12+17 
7.FC Rüti a5212(7)13:15-27 
8.FC Phönix Seen b4103(4)12:17-53 
9.FC Tössfeld4103(5)9:24-153 
10.FC Meilen5104(3)6:27-213 
11.FC Glattal Dübendorf5005(16)3:35-320