Match center

Final - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Do 16.09.2021
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
8
7
nE
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
5
3
nE
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.)
5
6
nE
FC Bülach 1 (2.)
FC Stäfa 1895 1 (3.)
8
9
nE
Fr 17.09.2021
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
4
5
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Regensdorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
6
1
FC Beringen 1 (2.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
4
Sa 18.09.2021
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Bäretswil 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
2
0
Zürich City SC 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
4
5
nE
FC Altstetten 1 (3.)
FC Volketswil 1 (2.)
1
8
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC United Zürich 1 (2.)
3
11
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
FC Uster 1 (2. Int.)
4
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
9
10
nE
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
FC Schlieren 1 (3.)
3
5
nE
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
3
6
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
7
6
nE
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
9
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Herrliberg 1 (2.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
6
5
nE
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Engstringen 1 (4.)
10
11
nE
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
2
3
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
6
Di 21.09.2021
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
FC Albania 1 (4.)
4
0

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2. Int.)
4
8
FC Fehraltorf 1 (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2. Int.)
0
2
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (2.)
2
10
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
0
3
So 22.08.2021
FC Esperanza ZH 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
0
4
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (2.)
0
4
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
0
3
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
2
5
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
FC Volketswil 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Beringen 1 (2.)
Eisenbahner SV 1 (3.)
10
0
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
3
8
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
6
7
nE
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
Egg-Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
5
1
FC Wülflingen 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
6
4
nE
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Engstringen 1 (4.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
12
11
nE
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
4
0
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (5.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
3
Zürich City SC 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
4
1
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
0
5
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1 (5.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
0
8
FC Oetwil am See 1 (5.)
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
0
9
Mönchaltorf-Egg 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
2
6
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
3
5
nE
FC Fällanden 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Albania 1 (4.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Maur 1 (4.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
2
6
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
5
2
FC Stäfa 1895 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Weisslingen 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1 (5.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
2
8
Di 24.08.2021
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
9
Mi 25.08.2021
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (4.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
1
4